Bet Online Now
ClubHawthorne.com »
First Post: 7:10 PM    Track Condition: Fast

Racing Calendar

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
June
Sat, 241Churchill Downs: Chicago H (gr. III) Ruidoso Downs: Mountain Top Futurity Santa Anita: Affirmed S (gr. III), Precisionist S (gr. III) Thistle Downs : Ohio Derby (gr. III) Woodbine: My Dear S HOOSIER PARK: BILL THOMPSON Final MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: BEN FRANKLIN Elim, MAX HEMPT MEMORIAL Elim, EARL BEAL JR MEM Elim, JAMES LYNCH MEMORIAL Elim NORTHFIELD PARK: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 2nd Leg
Sun, 251Belmont: New York Stallion S (Cupecoy's Joy Div.), New York Stallion S (Spectacular Bid Div.) Woodbine: Bold Ruckus S BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS 2nd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 2nd Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS
Mon, 26*OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS
Tue, 27*NORTHFIELD PARK: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 2nd Leg
Wed, 28*HOOSIER PARK: INSS 2nd Leg
Thu, 291HOOSIER PARK: INSS 2nd Leg
Fri, 301Churchill Downs: Bashford Manor S (gr. III) Woodbine: Zadracarta S BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS 1st Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 1st Leg HOOSIER PARK: INSS 2nd Leg MEADOWLANDS: NJSS 1st Leg, NJSS 1st Leg, NJSS 1st Leg, NJSS 1st Leg
July
Sat, 11Belmont: Mother Goose S (gr. II) Gulfstream Park: Brave Raj S (FI-Bred Preffered), Carry Back S (gr. III), Kiss A Native S (FI-Bred Preffered), Princess Rooney H (gr. II), Smile Sprint H (gr. III) Monmouth Park: United Nations S (gr. I) Santa Anita: San Carlos S (gr. II), Wilshire S (gr. III) Woodbine: Dominion Day S (gr. III), Ontario Damsel S GOSHEN HISTORIC TRACK: LANDMARK STAKE Div, EXCELSIOR SERIES A, EXCELSIOR SERIES A, LANDMARK STAKE Div, LANDMARK STAKE Div, LANDMARK STAKE Div, LANDMARK STAKE Div, LANDMARK STAKE Div, LANDMARK STAKE Div, LANDMARK STAKE Div HOOSIER PARK: INSS 2nd Leg MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: MAX HEMPT MEMORIAL Final, EARL BEAL JR MEM Final, BEN FRANKLIN Final, JAMES LYNCH MEMORIAL Final NORTHFIELD PARK: CLEVELAND TROT CLASSIC Top $, OHSS 3rd Leg
Sun, 21Belmont: Saginaw Woodbine: Charlie Barley S, Dance Smartly S (gr. II), Highlander S (gr. II), King Edward S (gr. II), Queen's Plate S, Singspiel S (gr. III) GOSHEN HISTORIC TRACK: EXCELSIOR SERIES A, EXCELSIOR SERIES A MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS Div, PA ALL-STARS Div OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF TIOGA DOWNS: TOMPKINS-GEERS Div, TOMPKINS-GEERS Div
Mon, 3*Belmont: State Dinner S MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS Div NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS 1st Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF
Tue, 4*Belmont: Manila Gulfstream Park: Martha Washington S (FI-Bred Preferred), Not Surprising S (FR-Bred Preffered) Parx Racing: Dr. James Penny Memorial (gr. III) Santa Anita: American S (gr. III), Lennyfrommalibu S HOOSIER PARK: INSS 1st Leg MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS Div SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS 1st Leg TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS 1st Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 1st Leg
Wed, 5*HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso, INSS 1st Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS 1st Leg
Thu, 61Prairie Meadows: Iowa Oaks (gr. III) HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso
Fri, 71Prairie Meadows: Iowa Derby (gr. III) HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso, INSS 1st Leg MEADOWLANDS: NJSS 2nd Leg, NJSS 2nd Leg, NJSS 2nd Leg, NJSS 2nd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 1st Leg, KINDERGARTEN 1st Leg VERNON DOWNS: NYSS 1st Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 1st Leg
Sat, 81Arlington Park: American Derby (gr. III), Arlington H (gr. III), Modesty H (gr. III), Stars and Stripes (gr. III) Belmont: Belmont Derby Invitational (gr. I), Belmont Oaks Invitational (gr. I), Belmont Sprint Championship (gr. II), Dwyer S (gr. III), Suburban S (gr. II) Delaware Park: Delaware Oaks (gr. III), Robert G. Dick Memorial S (gr. III) Evangeline Downs: Louisiana Legends Cheval, Louisiana Legends Classic, Louisiana Legends Distaff, Louisiana Legends Mademoiselle, Louisiana Legends Soiree, Louisiana Legends Sprint, Louisiana Legends Turf Pleasanton: *Everett Nevin S Prairie Meadows: Prairie Meadows Cornhusker H (gr. III) Parx Racing: Parx Dash (gr. III) Woodbine: Victoria S HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso, INSS 1st Leg MEADOWLANDS: THE GRADUATE Final, THE GRADUATE Final, REYNOLDS Div, MEADOWLANDS PACE Elim NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS 1st Leg YONKERS RACEWAY: L B SHEPPARD Elim
Sun, 91Belmont: River Memories, Victory Ride S Presque Isle Down: Leematt S, Northern Fling S Woodbine: Bison City S BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS 2nd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 2nd Leg MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS Div, PA ALL-STARS Div OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg
Mon, 10*MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS Div NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS 3rd Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION Div YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 3rd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 3rd Leg
Tue, 11*HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS Div MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS 3rd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 3rd Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 1st Leg THE MEADOWS: PASS Div
Wed, 12*BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS 1st Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 1st Leg HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION Div HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso NORTHFIELD PARK: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 1st Leg THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION Div
Thu, 131HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS Div SCIOTO DOWNS: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 1st Leg YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 2nd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 2nd Leg
Fri, 141Woodbine: Ontario Jockey Club S HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso MEADOWLANDS: NJSS Final, NJSS Final, NJSS Final, NJSS Final, KINDERGARTEN 1st Leg, KINDERGARTEN 1st Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS 3rd Leg YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 4th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 4th Leg
Sat, 151Belmont: Rockville Centre S Delaware Park: Delaware H (gr. I), Kent S (gr. III) Indiana Grand: Indiana Derby (gr. III), Indiana Oaks (gr. III) Woodbine: Duchess S HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso MEADOWLANDS: MEADOWLANDS PACE Final, WR. HAUGHTON MEM TVG Top $, HAMBLETONIAN MATURITY Top $, STANLEY DANCER TROT Div, GOLDEN GIRLS Top $, DEL MILLER MEMORIAL Div, MISTLETOE SHALEE Top $, MISS VERSATILITY 2nd Leg NORTHFIELD PARK: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 1st Leg THE MEADOWS: PASS Div YONKERS RACEWAY: L B SHEPPARD Final
Sun, 161Belmont: Lynbrook S Woodbine: Vigil S (gr. III) BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS 2nd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 2nd Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg
Mon, 17*MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION Div MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS 3rd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 3rd Leg NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS 2nd Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION Div
Tue, 18*MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS Div SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS 2nd Leg THE MEADOWS: PASS Div
Wed, 19*Del Mar: Oceanside S Indiana Grand: Ellen's Lucky Star S, Snack S SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS 4th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 4th Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS 2nd Leg THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION Div
Thu, 201HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION Div SCIOTO DOWNS: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 2nd Leg
Fri, 211Saratoga: Lake George S (gr. III), Schuylerville S (gr. III) HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS Div MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN 2nd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 2nd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 2nd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 2nd Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 2nd Leg
Sat, 221Del Mar: Eddie Read S (gr. II), San Diego H (gr. II) Finger Lakes: New York Derby Lone Star Park: Texas Futurity, Texas Futurity Parx Racing: Crowd Pleaser S, Power By Far S Saratoga: Diana S (gr. I T), Sanford S (gr. III) Woodbine: Ontario Matron S (gr. III) HOOSIER PARK: INSS 3rd Leg, INSS 3rd Leg, INSS 3rd Leg MEADOWLANDS: TOMPKINS-GEERS Div, TOMPKINS-GEERS Div NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS 2nd Leg SARATOGA HARNESS: JOE GERRITY Top $, NYSS 4th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 4th Leg THE MEADOWS: PASS Div, ADIOS Elim
Sun, 231Del Mar: San Clemente H (gr. II) Saratoga: Coaching Club American Oaks (gr.I) Woodbine: Shady Well S, Toronto Cup S BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS 2nd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 2nd Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final
Mon, 24*Saratoga: Caress S MOHAWK RACEWAY: DREAM MAKER 1st Leg MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS 2nd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 2nd Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final
Tue, 25*Fort Erie: Prince of Wales S HOOSIER PARK: INSS 2nd Leg, INSS 2nd Leg SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS 3rd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 3rd Leg
Wed, 26*Del Mar: Cougar II H (gr. III) Saratoga: Honorable Miss H (gr. II) BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS 3rd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 3rd Leg HOOSIER PARK: INSS 2nd Leg, INSS 2nd Leg, INSS 3rd Leg
Thu, 271Saratoga: A.P. Smithwick Memorial Steeplechase H (gr. I T), John Morrissey S HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Final MOHAWK RACEWAY: WHENUWISHUPONASTAR 1st Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR
Fri, 281Del Mar: Real Good Deal S Saratoga: Curlin S MEADOWLANDS: PETER HAUGHTON MEM Elim, JIM DOHERTY MEMORIAL Elim PLAINRIDGE RACECOURSE: SPIRIT OF MASSACHUSETTS THE MEADOWS: ARDEN DOWNS Div, ARDEN DOWNS Div YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 5th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 5th Leg
Sat, 291Del Mar: Bing Crosby S (gr. I), California Dreamin' S Saratoga: Alfred G. Vanderbilt H (gr. I), Amsterdam S (gr. II), Bowling Green H (gr. II), Jim Dandy S (gr. II) Woodbine: Nijinsky S (gr. II), Royal North S (gr. III) HANOVER RACEWAY: DREAM OF GLORY Elim MEADOWLANDS: REYNOLDS Div, HAMBLETONIAN OAKS Elim SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR THE MEADOWS: ADIOS Final, ADIOO VOLO Div, ARDEN DOWNS Div, ARDEN DOWNS Div, ARDEN DOWNS Div, ARDEN DOWNS Div
Sun, 301Del Mar: Clement L. Hirsch S (gr. I), Fleet Treat S Monmouth Park: betfair.com Haskell Invitational (gr. I), Molly Pitcher S, Monmouth Cup S (gr. III), Monmouth S (gr.II), Winstar Matchmaker S (gr. III) Saratoga: Shuvee H (gr. III) Woodbine: Victoriana S, Wonder Where S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS 5th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 5th Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF
Mon, 31*GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: BATTLE OF WATERLOO Elim, BATTLE OF THE BELLES Elim MOHAWK RACEWAY: DREAM MAKER 2nd Leg MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS 3rd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 3rd Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF
August
Tue, 1*HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Conso, INSS Conso YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 5th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 5th Leg
Wed, 2*Del Mar: CTBA S Saratoga: Shine Again S Woodbine: Passing Mood S HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Conso, INSS Conso, INSS Conso, INSS Conso, INSS Conso, INSS Conso SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS 3rd Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 3rd Leg
Thu, 31MOHAWK RACEWAY: WHENUWISHUPONASTAR 2nd Leg YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 4th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 4th Leg
Fri, 41Saratoga: National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame (gr. II T) MEADOWLANDS: TOWNSEND ACKERMAN, DUENNA SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS 4th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 4th Leg
Sat, 51Albuquerque: Downs at Albuquerque Del Mar : Sorrento S (gr. II) Del Mar: Yellow Ribbon H (gr. II) Gulfstream Park: Desert Vixon S (Florida Sire S), Dr. Fagen S (Florida Sire S) Mountaineer: West Virginia Derby (gr. III) Saratoga: Fasig-Tipton De La Rosa S, Fasig-Tipton Lure S, Fasig-Tipton Waya S (gr. III T), Test S (gr. I), Whitney (gr. I) Woodbine: Clarendon S HANOVER RACEWAY: DREAM OF GLORY Final MEADOWLANDS: HAMBLETONIAN Heat, HAMBLETONIAN OAKS Final, PETER HAUGHTON MEM Final, JIM DOHERTY MEMORIAL Final, CANE PACE Top $, JOHN CASHMAN MEM TVG Top $, LADY LIBERTY Top $, U S PACING CHAMP TVG Top $, FRESH YANKEE Top $, SHADY DAISY Top $ NORTHFIELD PARK: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 2nd Leg, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 2nd Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR
Sun, 61Del Mar: Graduation S, La Jolla H (gr. III) Presque Isle Down: Malvern Rose S Saratoga: Alydar S Woodbine: Nandi S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS 6th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 6th Leg MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION Div OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF
Mon, 7*Saratoga: New York Stallion S (Cab Calloway Div.) GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: BATTLE OF WATERLOO Final, BATTLE OF THE BELLES Final, BATTLE OF WATERLOO Conso, BATTLE OF THE BELLES Conso MOHAWK RACEWAY: DREAM MAKER Final, PURE IVORY 1st Leg MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS Div NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS 3rd Leg, OHSS 3rd Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION Div
Tue, 8*THE MEADOWS: PASS Div YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 4th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 4th Leg
Wed, 9*Indiana Grand: Governor's S, Indiana First Lady S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION Div INDIANA STATE FAIR: FOX STAKE Div, HORSEMAN Div, HORSEMAN Div, HORSEMAN Div, RALPH WILFONG Div, HORSEMAN Div, HOOSIER STAKE Div, HOOSIER STAKE Div, HOOSIER STAKE Div, HOOSIER STAKE Div THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION Div
Thu, 101Saratoga: New York Stallion S (Statue of Liberty Div.) HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS Div MOHAWK RACEWAY: WHENUWISHUPONASTAR Final, DEFINE THE WORLD 1st Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS 3rd Leg VERNON DOWNS: NYSS 6th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 6th Leg
Fri, 111Del Mar: Solano Beach S Saratoga: Tale of the Cat S Woodbine: Flaming Page S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION Div HOOSIER PARK: THE DAN PATCH Top $ SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS 3rd Leg TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS 5th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 5th Leg
Sat, 121Arlington Park: American St. Leger (gr. III), Arlington Million XXXV (gr. I), Beverly D. (gr. I), Pucker Up S (gr. III), Secretariat S (gr. I) Del Mar: Best Pal S (gr. II) Monmouth Park: Monmouth Oaks (gr. III) Prairie Meadows: Donna Reed, Gov. Terry E. Branstad, Iowa Breeders' Derby, Iowa Breeders' Oaks Saratoga: Adirodack S (gr. II), Fourstardave (gr. I T) Woodbine: Shepperton S CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER Elim MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS Div NORTHFIELD PARK: CARL MILSTEIN MEM, MYRON CHARNA PACE OH SIRED, OHSS 3rd Leg THE MEADOWS: PASS Div
Sun, 131Arlington Park: Gold Rush Futurity Del Mar: Rancho Bernardo H (gr. III) Ellis Park: Groupie Doll (gr. III) Emerald Downs: Longacres Mile (gr. III) Saratoga: Saratoga Special S (gr. II) Woodbine: Seagram Cup S (gr. III) HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS Div MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION Div OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS 4th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 4th Leg, EMPIRE BRDRS CLASSIC Elim, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC Elim
Mon, 14*Saratoga: Saratoga Dew S MOHAWK RACEWAY: PURE IVORY 2nd Leg MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS Div NORTHFIELD PARK: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg THE MEADOWS: PASS Div
Tue, 15*HOOSIER PARK: INSS 3rd Leg MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION Div NORTHFIELD PARK: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION Div
Wed, 16*Saratoga: Bolton Landing Woodbine: Eternal Search S HOOSIER PARK: INSS 3rd Leg, INSS 4th Leg SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS 5th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 5th Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg THE MEADOWS: PASS Div, PA STALLION Div
Thu, 171Saratoga: Union Avenue S HOOSIER PARK: INSS 3rd Leg, INSS 4th Leg MOHAWK RACEWAY: DEFINE THE WORLD 2nd Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg THE RED MILE: KYSS 1st Leg, KYSS 1st Leg YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 5th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 5th Leg
Fri, 181Saratoga: Skidmore S CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER Conso HOOSIER PARK: INSS 4th Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg THE MEADOWS: PASS Div, PA STALLION Div VERNON DOWNS: ZWEIG MEMORIAL Final, ZWEIG MEMORIAL Final, NYSS 4th Leg, ZWEIG MEMORIAL Conso, ZWEIG MEMORIAL Conso, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 4th Leg
Sat, 191Del Mar: Del Mar H (gr. II), Del Mar Oaks (gr. I), TVG Pacific Classic (gr. I) Monmouth Park: Violet S (gr. III) Northlands Park: Canadian Derbby (gr. III) Penn National: Robellino S Saratoga: Alabama S (gr. I), Lake Placid (gr. II T) Thistle Downs : Lady Jacqueline S Woodbine: Play the King S (gr. II) CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER Final HANOVER RACEWAY: BALANCED IMAGE Elim HOOSIER PARK: INSS 3rd Leg, INSS 4th Leg NORTHFIELD PARK: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg THE RED MILE: KYSS 1st Leg, KYSS 1st Leg TIOGA DOWNS: TOMPKINS-GEERS EC, TOMPKINS-GEERS EC
Sun, 201Del Mar: Del Mar Mile (gr. II) Saratoga: Summer Colony S Woodbine: Breeders' S, Sky Classic S (gr. II) HIPPODROME TROIS RIVIERES: PRIX D'ETE PACE Top $ MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS Div OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg THE RED MILE: KYSS 1st Leg, KYSS 1st Leg, KYSS 1st Leg, KYSS 1st Leg TIOGA DOWNS: EMPIRE BRDRS CLASSIC Final, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC Final, ROLL WITH JOE Top $, TOMPKINS-GEERS EC, TOMPKINS-GEERS EC, MISS VERSATILITY 3rd Leg
Mon, 21*Saratoga: Evan Shipman S MOHAWK RACEWAY: PURE IVORY Final MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION Div MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS 5th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 5th Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS 4th Leg THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION Div
Tue, 22*HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS 4th Leg THE MEADOWS: PASS Div
Wed, 23*Indiana Grand: Shelby County S, William Henry Harrison S Saratoga: John's Call S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION Div HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Conso, INSS Conso NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS 4th Leg THE MEADOWS: PASS Div, PA STALLION Div
Thu, 241Saratoga: New York Turf Writers Cup (gr. I T), Riskaverse S GREENVILLE: PARSHALL MEM Div, PARSHALL MEM Div HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS Div HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Conso, INSS Conso MOHAWK RACEWAY: DEFINE THE WORLD Final SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS 4th Leg
Fri, 251Saratoga: Albany S, Fleet Indian S, Funny Cide S, Seeking the Ante S, West Point , Yaddo S GREENVILLE: PARSHALL MEM Div HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso MOHAWK RACEWAY: CASUAL BREEZE Div SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS 4th Leg, OHSS 4th Leg YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 5th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 5th Leg
Sat, 261Del Mar: Pat O'Brien S (gr. II) Monmouth Park: Philip H. Iselin S (gr. III) Saratoga : Ballerina S (gr. I), Forego (gr. I), H. Allen Jerkens Memorial (gr. I), Personal Ensign (gr. I), Sword Dancer (gr. I T), Travers S (gr. I) Saratoga: Woodford Reserve Ballston Spa (gr. II T) Woodbine: Seaway S (gr. III) GREENVILLE: PARSHALL MEM Div HANOVER RACEWAY: BALANCED IMAGE Final HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Conso, INSS Conso MOHAWK RACEWAY: ETERNAL CAMNATION Div, NASSAGAWEYA Div, CANADIAN PACING DERBY Elim NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS 4th Leg, OHSS 4th Leg THE MEADOWS: PASS Div, PA STALLION Div THE RED MILE: KYSS 2nd Leg, KYSS 2nd Leg TIOGA DOWNS: REYNOLDS, W.N. EC Div, REYNOLDS, W.N. EC Div YONKERS RACEWAY: MESSENGER Elim, YONKERS T Elim, LADY MAUD Elim, HUDSON FILLY Elim
Sun, 271Del Mar: Torrey Pines S (gr. III) Woodbine: Ontario Colleen S (gr. III) BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS 6th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 6th Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final THE RED MILE: KYSS 2nd Leg, KYSS 2nd Leg TIOGA DOWNS: ARTISCAPE Top $, JOIE DE VIE, CRAWFORD FARM TROT Top $, REYNOLDS, W.N. EC Div, REYNOLDS, W.N. EC Div
Mon, 28*Saratoga: Better Talk Now S MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS 6th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 6th Leg OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final
Tue, 29*YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 6th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 6th Leg
Wed, 30*Del Mar: Generous Portion S Woodbine: Algoma S, Elgin S, Halton S, Kenora S, Muskoka S, Simcoe S SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS 6th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 6th Leg
Thu, 311MOHAWK RACEWAY: CHAMPLAIN STAKE Div THE RED MILE: KYSS 2nd Leg, KYSS 2nd Leg, KYSS 2nd Leg, KYSS 2nd Leg
September
Fri, 11Del Mar: I'm Smokin S Saratoga: Lucky Coin S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS 6th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 6th Leg FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg MOHAWK RACEWAY: CHAMPLAIN STAKE Div, SIMCOE STAKE Div
Sat, 21Del Mar: Del Mar Debutante S (gr. I), John C. Mabee S (gr. II T) Gulfstream Park: Affirmed S (Florida Sire S), Susan's Girl S (Florida Sire S) Parx Racing: Banjo Picker Sprint, Dr. Teresa Garofalo Memorial , Marshall Jenney @, Mrs. Penny S, Roanoke S Saratoga: Glens Falls H (gr. III T), Saranac S (gr. III T), Spinaway S (gr. I), The Woodward (gr. I) Woodbine: Colin S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg MOHAWK RACEWAY: CANADIAN PACING DERBY Final, CHAMPLAIN STAKE Div, CHAMPLAIN Div, SIMCOE STAKE Div SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS 6th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 6th Leg SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS Final, OHSS Final, OHSS Final, OHSS Final, OHSS Final, OHSS Final, OHSS Final, OHSS Final THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final YONKERS RACEWAY: MESSENGER Final, YONKERS T Final, LADY MAUD Final, HUDSON FILLY Final
Sun, 31Albuquerque: Casino at the Downs Derby Presque Isle Down: Mark McDermott S Ruidoso Downs: Rio Grande Senorita Futurity Saratoga: Prioress S (gr. II) Woodbine: Belle Mahone S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS Conso, PASS CHAMPS Conso, PASS CHAMPS Conso, PASS CHAMPS Conso OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF
Mon, 4*Del Mar: Del Mar Futurity (gr. I) Parx Racing: Greenwood Cup (gr. III), Smarty Jones S (gr. III), Turf Monster (gr. III T) Ruidoso Downs: Rio Grande Senor Futurity Saratoga: Bernard Baruch H (gr. II T), Hopeful S (gr. I) Woodbine: King Corrie S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg, NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS CHAMPS Final, PASS CHAMPS Final, PASS CHAMPS Final, PASS CHAMPS Final, PASS CHAMPS Conso, PASS CHAMPS Conso, PASS CHAMPS Conso, PASS CHAMPS Conso TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS 7th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 7th Leg
Tue, 5*HOOSIER PARK: INSS 4th Leg YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 7th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 7th Leg
Wed, 6*Indiana Grand: A.J. Foyt S, Florence Henderson S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS 7th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 7th Leg HOOSIER PARK: INSS 4th Leg, INSS 5th Leg
Thu, 71Kentucky Downs: Old Friends S HOOSIER PARK: INSS 4th Leg THE RED MILE: KYSS 3rd Leg, KYSS 3rd Leg VERNON DOWNS: NYSS 7th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 7th Leg
Fri, 81BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS 7th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 7th Leg FREEHOLD RACEWAY: HELEN SMITH Elim HOOSIER PARK: INSS 5th Leg MEADOWLANDS: MISS VERSATILITY 4th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 3rd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 3rd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 3rd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 3rd Leg MOHAWK RACEWAY: MAPLE LEAF TROT Elim, MILTON Elim
Sat, 91Belmont: Seattle Slew Finger Lakes: Aspirant S, Lady Fingers S Hastings Park: British Columbia Derby (Gr. III), Jack Diamond Futurity , Sadie Diamond Futurity Kentucky Downs: Calumet Farm Kentucky Turf Cup (gr. III T), Kentucky Downs Ladies Turf (gr. III T), Kentucky Downs Turf Sprint (gr. III T) Louisiana Downs: Super Derby Woodbine: Ontaio Debutante S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg HOOSIER PARK: INSS 4th Leg MOHAWK RACEWAY: SIMCOE STAKE Div, SIMCOE STAKE Div, CANADIAN TROT CLASSIC Elim, ELEGANTIMAGE Elim SCIOTO DOWNS: JIM EWART MEM Top $, JUG PREVIEW Top $ THE RED MILE: KYSS 3rd Leg, KYSS 3rd Leg TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS 7th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 7th Leg
Sun, 101Belmont: Allied Forces Kentucky Downs: Dueling Grounds Oaks Woodbine: La Prevoyante S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL Div, LIBERTY BELL Div
Mon, 11*MOHAWK RACEWAY: PEACEFUL WAY Elim, WILLIAM WELLWOOD Elim THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 7th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 7th Leg
Tue, 12*HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS 8th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 8th Leg THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div
Wed, 13*Indiana Grand: Brickyard S, City of Anderson S, Hillsdale S, Merriville S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS 7th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 7th Leg HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL Div, LIBERTY BELL Div HOOSIER PARK: NADIA LOBELL, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Conso, INSS Conso THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div
Thu, 141Kentucky Downs: Franklin-Simpson S HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 8th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 8th Leg
Fri, 151FREEHOLD RACEWAY: HELEN SMITH Final, NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN 4th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 4th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 4th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 4th Leg
Sat, 161Belmont: Sands Point S (gr. II T) Gulfstream Park: Miss Gracie Woodbine: Bold Venture S (gr. III), Canadian S (gr. II T), Northern Dancer Turf (gr. I T), Ricoh Woodbine Mile (gr. I T) FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF Final, CHARLES I. SMITH Elim HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso MOHAWK RACEWAY: CANADIAN TROT CLASSIC Final, MAPLE LEAF TROT Final, ELEGANTIMAGE Final, MILTON Final, METRO PACE Elim, SHE'S A GREAT LADY Elim THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS 8th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 8th Leg
Sun, 171Presque Isle Down: Mrs. Henry D. Paxson Memorial S Woodbine: Natalma S (gr. I T), Summer S (gr. II T), Sweet Briar Too S DELAWARE: STANDARDBRED Div, STANDARDBRED Div HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: SIMPSON Div, SIMPSON Div THE RED MILE: KYSS Final, KYSS Final, KYSS Final, KYSS Final, KYSS Final, KYSS Final, KYSS Final, KYSS Final
Mon, 18*Presque Isle Down: Presque Isle Downs Masters S (gr. II) DELAWARE: OHIO BREEDERS CHP Div HARRINGTON RACEWAY: BOBBY QUILLEN, DSBF 1st Leg MOHAWK RACEWAY: PEACEFUL WAY Final, WILLIAM WELLWOOD Final YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 8th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 8th Leg
Tue, 19*DELAWARE: OHIO BREEDERS CHP Div, STANDARDBRED Div HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF 1st Leg MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS 8th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 8th Leg
Wed, 20*Belmont: Joseph A. Gimma S DELAWARE: JUGETTE, OHIO BREEDERS CHP Div, OHIO BREEDERS CHP Div, BUCKETTE, OHIO BREEDERS CHP Div HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: SIMPSON Div, SIMPSON Div HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF 1st Leg, DSBF 1st Leg
Thu, 211DELAWARE: LITTLE BROWN JUG, OHIO BREEDERS CHP. Div, OLD OAKEN BUCKET, MISS VERSATILITY Final, OHIO BREEDERS CHP Div, OHIO BREEDERS CHP Div, STANDARDBRED Div FREEHOLD RACEWAY: M DANCER MEM Final YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 8th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 8th Leg
Fri, 221Belmont: Bertram F. Bongard S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF Final, HAROLD DANCER Final, RENAISSANCE Elim, NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL Div, LIBERTY BELL Div HOOSIER PARK: KENTUCKIANA STALLION Top $, KENTUCKIANA STALLION Top $, CENTAUR Top $, JENNAS BEACH BOY Top $, MONI MAKER, HOOSIER PK PACE DERBY Top $, THE ELEVATION Top $, JENNAS BEACH BOY Conso VERNON DOWNS: NYSS 8th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 8th Leg
Sat, 231Belmont: Kelso H (gr. II), Noble Damsel (gr. III T) Charles Town: Charles Town Oaks (gr. III) Gulfstream Park: Bear's Den S Parx Racing: Alphabet Soup S, Cotillion S (Gr. I), Gallant Bob S (gr. III), Pa Derby Champion S , Pennsylvania Derby (gr. I) Woodbine: Vice Regent S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: CHARLES I. SMITH Final, RENAISSANCE Elim MOHAWK RACEWAY: METRO PACE Final, SHE'S A GREAT LADY Final THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS 8th Leg, EXCELSIOR SERIES A 8th Leg
Sun, 2418:00 AMAlbuquerque: New Mexico State Fair Futurity Belmont: Ashley T. Cole S, Gallant Bloom H (gr. II), John Hettlinger S Woodbine: Classy 'n Smart S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL Div, LIBERTY BELL Div
Mon, 25*8:00 AMHARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF 2nd Leg
Tue, 26*HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF 2nd Leg THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div
Wed, 27*HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF 2nd Leg, DSBF 2nd Leg HOOSIER PARK: INSS 5th Leg THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div
Thu, 28*HOOSIER PARK: INSS 5th Leg, INSS 5th Leg THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS Div
Fri, 29*DAYTON RACEWAY: DAYTON TROTTING DERBY Top $, DAYTON PACING DERBY Top $ FREEHOLD RACEWAY: RENAISSANCE Final, NEW JERSEY SDF Final HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: SIMPSON Div, SIMPSON Div HOOSIER PARK: INSS 5th Leg, INSS 5th Leg, INSS 5th Leg THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS Div
Sat, 30*Belmont: Beldame (gr. I), Joe Hirsch Turf Classic (gr. I T), Pilgrim S (gr. III T), Vosburgh (gr. I) Delaware: New Castle S, Tax Free Shopping Distaff Finger Lakes: New York Breeders' Futurity Gulfstream Park: In Reality S (Florida Sire S), My Dear Girl S (Florida Sire S) Woodbine: Durham Cup S (gr. III), La Lorgnette S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: RENAISSANCE Final, NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg NORTHFIELD PARK: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS Div, BLUEGRASS Div
October
Sun, 1*Belmont: Miss Grillo S (gr. III T) Woodbine: Grey S (gr. III) HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: SIMPSON Div, SIMPSON Div THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS Div, BLUEGRASS Div, BLUEGRASS Div, BLUEGRASS Div
Mon, 2*
Tue, 3*
Wed, 4*Indiana Grand: Crown Ambassador S, Gus Grissom S, Indiana Stallion Fillies, Richmond S HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Final HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Conso
Thu, 5*Presque Isle Down: Fitz Dixon Jr. Memorial S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Conso, INSS Conso, INSS Elim, INSS Elim THE RED MILE: INTERNATIONAL STALLION Div

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 618:00 AMFREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg, NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg HOOSIER PARK: INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Conso, INSS Conso, INSS Conso, INSS Elim, INSS Elim THE RED MILE: INTERNATIONAL STALLION Div
Sat, 718:00 AMBelmont: Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational, Champagne S (gr. I), Hill Prince S (gr. III T), Jockey Club Gold Cup (gr. I) Belterra Park: Best of Ohio Distaff S, Best of Ohio Endurance S, Best of Ohio Sprint S, John W. Galbreath Memorial S, Juvenile S Fresno: *Harris Farms S Parx Racing: Plum Pretty S Woodbine: Mazarine S (gr. III) FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF Final, NJ STDB FUT Div, NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg THE MEADOWS: PA FAIR FINAL Final, PA FAIR FINAL Final, PA FAIR FINAL Final, PA FAIR FINAL Final, PA FAIR FINAL Final, PA FAIR FINAL Final, PA FAIR FINAL Final, PA FAIR FINAL Final THE RED MILE: INTERNATIONAL STALLION Div, INTERNATIONAL STALLION Div, ALLERAGE FARM TVG Top $, ALLERAGE FARM TVG Top $
Sun, 8*8:00 AMBelmont: Flower Bowl (gr. I T), Frizette S (gr. I) Hastings Park: Ballerina S (gr. III) Woodbine: Cup and Saucer S, Ruling Angel S ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg THE RED MILE: KENTUCKY FUTURITY Final, TATTERSALLS Div, KENTUCKY FILLY FUT Final, GLEN GARNSEY MEM Div, ALLERAGE FARM TVG Top $, ALLERAGE FARM TVG Top $
Mon, 9*8:00 AMBelmont: Knickerbocker (gr. II T) Hastings Park: British Columbia Premiers (gr. III) Woodbine: Bull Page S
Tue, 10*8:00 AMROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg
Wed, 1118:00 AM
Thu, 1218:00 AMFREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg HOOSIER PARK: THE MADISON COUNTY Div, THE MADISON COUNTY Div, THE CIRCLE CITY Div, THE CIRCLE CITY Div
Fri, 1318:00 AMFREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT Div, NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg, NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg HOOSIER PARK: INSS Super-Final, INSS Super-Final, INSS Super-Final, INSS Super-Final, INSS Super-Final, INSS Super-Final, INSS Super-Final, INSS Super-Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final
Sat, 1418:00 AMBelmont: Futurity S (gr. III) Woodbine: Victorian Queen S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg HOOSIER PARK: THE MADISON COUNTY Div, THE MADISON COUNTY Div, THE CIRCLE CITY Div, THE CIRCLE CITY Div NORTHFIELD PARK: COURAGEOUS LADY Top $, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso TBA: NYSS Final, NYSS Final, NYSS Final, NYSS Final, NYSS Final, NYSS Final, NYSS Final, NYSS Final YONKERS RACEWAY: INTERNATIONAL TROT, YONKERS INVITE, YONKERS INVITE
Sun, 15*8:00 AMBelmont: Matron S (gr. III) Woodbine: E.P. Taylor S, Neartic S (gr. II T), Ontario Derby (gr. III), Pattison Canadian International (gr. IT) ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg
Mon, 16*8:00 AMMONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso
Tue, 17*8:00 AMROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg
Wed, 1818:00 AM
Thu, 1918:00 AMFREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF Final
Fri, 2018:00 AMFREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF Final, NEW JERSEY SDF Final HOOSIER PARK: BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim
Sat, 2118:00 AMBelmont: Empire Classic S, Empire Distaff S, Hudson S, Iroquis S, Maid of the Mist, Mohawk S, Sleepy Hollow S, Ticonderoga S Woodbine: Bunty Lawless S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF Final HOOSIER PARK: BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim
Sun, 22*8:00 AMBelmont: English Channel Woodbine: Carotene S
Mon, 23*8:00 AM
Tue, 24*8:00 AM
Wed, 2518:00 AM
Thu, 2618:00 AMVERNON DOWNS: KINDERGARTEN 5th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 5th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 5th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 5th Leg
Fri, 2718:00 AMFREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT Div HOOSIER PARK: BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, THE PEGASUS Top $, THE PEGASUS Top $
Sat, 2818:00 AMBelmont: Athenia (gr. III T), Awad S, Bold Ruler (gr. III), Turnback the Alarm H (gr. III) Indiana Grand: Frances Slocum S, Indiana Futurity, Miss Indiana S, Too Much Coffee S Woodbine: Ontario Fashion S (gr. III) FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT Div HOOSIER PARK: BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, THE PEGASUS Top $, THE PEGASUS Top $
Sun, 29*8:00 AMBelmont: Pumpkin Pie S Woodbine: Overskate S, Princess Elizabeth S Zia Park: New Mexico Classic Cup Derby, New Mexico Classic Cup Distaff, New Mexico Classic Cup Juvenile, New Mexico Classic Cup Lassie, New Mexico Classic Cup Oaks, New Mexico Classic Cup Peppers Pride Championship, New Mexico Classic Cup Rocky Gulch Championship, New Mexico Classic Cup Sprint ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final
Mon, 30*8:00 AM
Tue, 31*8:00 AM
November
Wed, 118:00 AM
Thu, 218:00 AMHOOSIER PARK: THE I-69 1st Leg
Fri, 318:00 AMDel Mar : Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile (Las Vegas) (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Distaff (Longines) (gr. I) , Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf (gr. I) HOOSIER PARK: THE PEONY 1st Leg, SINGLE G 1st Leg VERNON DOWNS: KINDERGARTEN Final, KINDERGARTEN Final, KINDERGARTEN Final, KINDERGARTEN Final, KINDERGARTEN Conso, KINDERGARTEN Conso, KINDERGARTEN Conso, KINDERGARTEN Conso
Sat, 418:00 AMDel Mar : Breeders' Cup Classic (gr. ), Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Sprint (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Juvenile (Sentient Jet) (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies (14 Hands Winery) (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Mile (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Sprint (TwinSpires) (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Turf (Longines) (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint (gr. I) HOOSIER PARK: CARL ERSKINE Top $, THE MONUMENT CIRCLE Top $, THE USS INDIANAPOLIS Top $, THE CROSSROADS OF AMERICA Top $, CARL ERSKINE Conso, THE MONUMENT CIRCLE Conso, THE USS INDIANAPOLIS Conso, THE CROSSROADS OF AMERICA Conso
Sun, 5*8:00 AMROSECROFT RACEWAY: POTOMAC PACE
Mon, 6*8:00 AM
Tue, 7*8:00 AM
Wed, 8*8:00 AM
Thu, 918:00 AMDOVER DOWNS: MATRON SERIES Top $, MATRON SERIES Top $, MATRON SERIES Top $, MATRON SERIES Top $ HOOSIER PARK: THE I-69 2nd Leg
Fri, 1018:00 AMHOOSIER PARK: THE PEONY 2nd Leg, SINGLE G 2nd Leg
Sat, 1118:00 AM
Sun, 12*8:00 AMROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg
Mon, 13*8:00 AMDOVER DOWNS: DSBF 1st Leg
Tue, 14*8:00 AMDOVER DOWNS: DSBF 1st Leg ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg
Wed, 15*8:00 AMDOVER DOWNS: DSBF 1st Leg, DSBF 1st Leg
Thu, 1618:00 AMDOVER DOWNS: MATRON SERIES Top $, MATRON SERIES Top $, MATRON SERIES Top $, MATRON SERIES Top $
Fri, 1718:00 AMHOOSIER PARK: THE PEONY Final, SINGLE G Final, THE I-69 Final MEADOWLANDS: VALLEY VICTORY Elim, GOLDSMITH MAID Elim
Sat, 1818:00 AMMEADOWLANDS: GOVERNOR'S CUP Elim, THREE DIAMONDS Elim
Sun, 19*8:00 AMROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg
Mon, 20*8:00 AMDOVER DOWNS: DSBF 2nd Leg
Tue, 21*8:00 AMDOVER DOWNS: DSBF 2nd Leg ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg
Wed, 22*8:00 AMPenn National: Blue Mountain Juvenile Fillies S DOVER DOWNS: PROGRESS PACE Elim, DSBF 2nd Leg, DSBF 2nd Leg
Thu, 23*8:00 AM
Fri, 2418:00 AM
Sat, 2518:00 AMMEADOWLANDS: TVG Final, TVG Final, GOVERNOR'S CUP Final, VALLEY VICTORY Final, THREE DIAMONDS Final, GOLDSMITH MAID Final, TVG Final, TVG Final
Sun, 26*8:00 AM
Mon, 27*8:00 AM
Tue, 28*8:00 AMROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final
Wed, 29*8:00 AM
Thu, 3018:00 AMDOVER DOWNS: PROGRESS PACE Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Final
December
Fri, 118:00 AM
Sat, 218:00 AM
Sun, 3*8:00 AM
Mon, 4*8:00 AM
Tue, 5*8:00 AM
Wed, 6*8:00 AM
Thu, 7*8:00 AM
Fri, 818:00 AM
Sat, 918:00 AM
Sun, 10*8:00 AM
Mon, 11*8:00 AM
Tue, 12*8:00 AM
Wed, 13*8:00 AM
Thu, 14*8:00 AM
Fri, 1518:00 AM
Sat, 1618:00 AM
Sun, 17*8:00 AM
Mon, 18*8:00 AM
Tue, 19*8:00 AM
Wed, 20*8:00 AM
Thu, 21*8:00 AM
Fri, 2218:00 AM
Sat, 2318:00 AM
Sun, 24-Dark
Mon, 25-Dark
Tue, 26*8:00 AM
Wed, 27*8:00 AM
Thu, 28*8:00 AM
Fri, 2918:00 AM
Sat, 3018:00 AM
Sun, 31*8:00 AM







RTN



Copyright ©2017 Hawthorneracecourse.com. All rights reserved.
Web site developed by: Select Web Ventures