Bet Online Now
ClubHawthorne.com »
First Post: Simulcasting Only    Track Condition: Sloppy
Main Phone: 708-780-3700 Like Us on Facebook   Follow Us on Twitter

Racing Calendar

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
June
Wed, 2618:00 AMBuffalo Raceway: NYSS 1st Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 1st Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: THE STAR DESTROYER Div Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 2718:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: THE STAR DESTROYER Div Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 2nd Leg Yonkers Raceway: NYSS 5th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 5th Leg
Fri, 2818:00 AMWoodbine: Lady Angela S Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 2nd Leg, INSS 2nd Leg, THE STAR DESTROYER Div, THE STAR DESTROYER Div Scioto Downs: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 2nd Leg The Meadowlands: GRADUATE SER. 4th Leg, RAINBOW BLUE Final, BEE A MAGICIAN 3rd Leg, NJSS 1st Leg, NJSS 1st Leg, NJSS 1st Leg, NJSS 1st Leg Tioga Downs: TOMPKINS-GEERS Div, TOMPKINS-GEERS Div Yonkers Raceway: NYSS 5th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 5th Leg
Sat, 2918:00 AMArlington Park: Chicago H (gr. III) Belmont: Mother Goose S (gr. II), Perfect Sting S Churchill Downs: Bashford Manor S (gr. III), Debutante S, Kelly's Landing S Gulfstream Park: Princess Rooney (gr. II), Smile Sprint (gr. III) Woodbine: Charlie Barley S, Dance Smartly S (gr. II T), Highlander S (gr. I T), King Edward S (gr. II T), Queen's Plate S, Zadracarta S Mohegan Sun Pocono: MAX HEMPT Final, EARL BEAL JR MEM Final, BEN FRANKLIN Final, JAMES LYNCH Final, GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Inv, GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Inv Northfield Park: CLEVELAND TROT CLASSIC Inv, OHSS 2nd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 2nd Leg
Sun, 3018:00 AMBelmont: Saginaw Woodbine: Bison City S, Dominion Day S (gr. III) Clinton Raceway: KIN PACE Elim Harrah's Philadelphia: GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Inverness Raceway: ATSS-A 2nd Leg, ATSS-B 2nd Leg Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg Tioga Downs: NYSS 1st Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 1st Leg

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
July
Mon, 118:00 AMDresden Raceway: ONSS GRSRTS 2nd Leg Monticello Raceway: NYSS 2nd Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 2nd Leg Northfield Park: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 1st Leg The Meadows: PA STALLION 1st Leg
Tue, 218:00 AMParx Racing: Dr. James Penny Memorial (gr. III T) Lebanon: KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div Scioto Downs: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 1st Leg The Meadows: PASS 1st Leg
Wed, 318:00 AMBuffalo Raceway: NYSS 2nd Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 2nd Leg Grand River Raceway: ONSS GOLD 2nd Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 3rd Leg Northfield Park: OHSS 1st Leg Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg The Meadows: PA STALLION 1st Leg
Thu, 418:00 AMBelmont: Manila Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 3rd Leg Scioto Downs: OHSS 1st Leg, OHSS 1st Leg Tioga Downs: NYSS 2nd Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 2nd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 1st Leg

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 518:00 AMBelmont: River Memories , Victory Ride S (gr. III) Prairie Meadows: Iowa Derby, Iowa Oaks (gr. III), Iowa Sprint H, Prairie Meadows Cornhusker H (gr. III) Goshen Historic Track: LANDMARK Div, LANDMARK Div, LANDMARK Div, LANDMARK Div, LANDMARK Div, LANDMARK Div, LANDMARK Div, LANDMARK Div Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 3rd Leg Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: QUEBEC-BRED SER. 3rd Leg Northfield Park: OHSS 1st Leg The Meadowlands: NJSS 2nd Leg, NJSS 2nd Leg, NJSS 2nd Leg, NJSS 2nd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 1st Leg, KINDERGARTEN 1st Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 1st Leg
Sat, 618:00 AMBelmont: Belmont Derby Invitational (gr. I T), Belmont Oaks Invitational (gr. I T), Dwyer S (gr. III), John A. Nerud (gr. II), Suburban (gr. II) Delaware Park: Delaware Oaks (gr. III), Kent S (gr. III T), Robert G. Dick Memorial S (gr. III T) Gulfstream Park: Martha Washington S, Not Surprising S Pleasanton: Everett Nevin S Prairie Meadows: Iowa Distaff, Saylorville S Parx Racing: Parx Dash (gr. III T) Woodbine: My Dear S Century Downs: ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Elim Mohegan Sun Pocono: PA ALL-STARS Div, GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Northfield Park: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 1st Leg The Meadowlands: GRADUATE SER. Final, GRADUATE SER. Final, REYNOLDS Div, MEADOWLANDS PACE Elim, MR MUSCLEMAN 4th Leg The Meadows: PASS 1st Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 1st Leg Yonkers Raceway: LAWRENCE B. SHEPPARD PACE Elim
Sun, 718:00 AMBelmont: State Dinner S Presque Isle Downs: Leematt S, Northern Fling S Woodbine: Victoria S Century Downs: ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Elim Clinton Raceway: KIN PACE Final Georgian Downs: ONSS GRSRTS 1st Leg Harrah's Philadelphia: GREAT NORTHEAST SER., GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: QUEBEC-BRED SER. 3rd Leg Ocean Downs: MSRF, MSRF

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 818:00 AMMohegan Sun Pocono: PA ALL-STARS Div Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 1st Leg Yonkers Raceway: NYSS 2nd Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 2nd Leg
Tue, 918:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 1st Leg Mohegan Sun Pocono: PA ALL-STARS Div Scioto Downs: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 1st Leg Summerside: ATLANTIC SIRES STAKE 1st Leg, ATLANTIC SIRES STAKE 1st Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 1st Leg
Wed, 1018:00 AMBuffalo Raceway: NYSS 3rd Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 3rd Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 1st Leg Northfield Park: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 2nd Leg Ocean Downs: MSRF, MSRF Summerside: ATSS-A 1st Leg, ATSS-B 1st Leg

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 1118:00 AMSaratoga: Quick Call S (gr. III T), Schuylerville S (gr. III) Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 1st Leg Summerside: ATSS-A 1st Leg, ATSS-B 1st Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 1st Leg Yonkers Raceway: NYSS 3rd Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 3rd Leg
Fri, 1218:00 AMSaratoga: Forbidden Apple (gr. III T) Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 3rd Leg Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: COUPE DES ELEVEURS 1st Leg, COUPE DES ELEVEURS 1st Leg Lebanon: KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div Northfield Park: OHSS 2nd Leg Summerside: ATSS-A 3rd Leg, ATSS-B 3rd Leg The Meadowlands: NJSS Final, NJSS Final, NJSS Final, NJSS Final, KINDERGARTEN 1st Leg, KINDERGARTEN 1st Leg
Sat, 1318:00 AMArlington Park: American Derby (gr. III T), Arlington H (gr. III T), Modesty H (gr. III T) Delaware Park: Dashing Beauty S, Delaware H (gr. II), Glasglow S, Hockessin S, Just a Kiss S Indiana Downs: Indiana Derby (gr. III), Indiana General Assembly Distaff, Indiana Oaks (gr. III), Mari Hulman George S, Michael G. Scaefer Memorial S, Warrior Veterans Saratoga: Diana S (gr. I T), Sanford S (gr. III) Woodbine: Ontaio Matron S (gr. III) Century Downs: ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Final Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 1st Leg Mohegan Sun Pocono: PA ALL-STARS Div Northfield Park: OHSS 2nd Leg Summerside: ATSS-A 1st Leg, ATSS-B 1st Leg The Meadowlands: MEADOWLANDS PACE Final, WR. HAUGHTON MEM Top $, HAMBLETONIAN MATURITY Top $, STANLEY DANCER TROT Div, DEL MILLER MEMORIAL Div, GOLDEN GIRLS Top $, MISTLETOE SHALEE Top $, MISS VERSATILITY 2nd Leg Yonkers Raceway: LAWRENCE B. SHEPPARD PACE Final
Sun, 1418:00 AMLaurel Park: Stormy Blues S Lonestar Park: Texas Futurity, Texas Futurity Saratoga: Coronation Cup S Woodbine: Vigil S (gr. III) Century Downs: ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Final Georgian Downs: ONSS GRSRTS 1st Leg Harrah's Philadelphia: GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: QUEBEC-BRED SER. Final, QUEBEC-BRED SER. Final, COUPE DES ELEVEURS 1st Leg, COUPE DES ELEVEURS 1st Leg Mohegan Sun Pocono: PA ALL-STARS Div, GREAT NORTHEAST SER., GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final Running Aces Harness Park: DAN PATCH PACE Elim Tioga Downs: NYSS 4th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 4th Leg

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 1518:00 AMMonticello Raceway: NYSS 6th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 6th Leg The Meadows: PA STALLION 1st Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 2nd Leg
Tue, 1618:00 AMGeorgian Downs: ONSS GRSRTS 3rd Leg Scioto Downs: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 2nd Leg The Meadows: PASS 1st Leg Truro: ATSS-A 2nd Leg, ATSS-B 2nd Leg, ATLANTIC SIRES STAKE 2nd Leg, ATLANTIC SIRES STAKE 2nd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 2nd Leg Yonkers Raceway: NYSS 3rd Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 3rd Leg
Wed, 1718:00 AMDel Mar: Oceanside S Indiana Downs: Ellen's Lucky Star S, Snack S Saratoga: Rick Violette S Bucyrus: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 2nd Leg Buffalo Raceway: NYSS 3rd Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 3rd Leg Northfield Park: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 2nd Leg Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 1818:00 AMDel Mar: Fleet Treat S Indiana Downs: Ta Wee S Saratoga: Stillwater S Harrah's Philadelphia: PA STALLION 2nd Leg Scioto Downs: OHSS 2nd Leg, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg Vernon Downs: NYSS 6th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 6th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 2nd Leg, ONSS GOLD 3rd Leg
Fri, 1918:00 AMSaratoga: Lake George S (gr. III T) Harrah's Hoosier Park: NADIA LOBELL Top $ Harrah's Philadelphia: PASS 2nd Leg Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: COUPE DE L'AVENIR 1st Leg, COUPE DE L'AVENIR 1st Leg Lebanon: KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div Scioto Downs: OHSS 2nd Leg, OHSS 3rd Leg The Meadowlands: KINDERGARTEN 2nd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 2nd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 2nd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 2nd Leg Tioga Downs: NYSS 5th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 5th Leg Truro: ATSS-A 2nd Leg, ATSS-B 2nd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 2nd Leg
Sat, 2018:00 AMDel Mar: San Clemente S (gr. II T), San Diego H (gr. II) Finger Lakes: New York Derby Monmouth Park: Molly Pitcher S (gr. III), Monmouth Cup S (gr. III T), Oceanport S (gr. III T), TVG.com Haskell Invitational (gr. I), WinStar Matchmaker S (gr. III T) Saratoga: Caress S, Coaching Club American Oaks (gr. I) Woodbine: Ontario Colleen S (gr. III T), Toronto Cup S Goshen: ELKHART COUNTY CLASSIC PACE Div, ELKHART COUNTY CLASSIC PACE Div Kawartha Downs: ONSS GRSRTS 2nd Leg Mohegan Sun Pocono: GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Northfield Park: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg Saratoga Harness: JOE GERRITY Top $, NYSS 4th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 4th Leg The Meadowlands: TOMPKINS-GEERS Div, MR MUSCLEMAN Final, TOMPKINS-GEERS Div The Meadows: PASS 1st Leg, ADIOS Elim, PA STALLION 1st Leg Truro: ATSS-A 2nd Leg, ATSS-B 2nd Leg
Sun, 2118:00 AMDel Mar: Eddie Read S (gr. II T) Saratoga: Shuvee H (gr. III) Woodbine: Royal North S (gr. II T) Clinton Raceway: VIC HAYTER MEM. Inv Harrah's Philadelphia: GREAT NORTHEAST SER., GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: COUPE DE L'AVENIR 1st Leg, COUPE DE L'AVENIR 1st Leg Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS Rideau Carleton: ONSS GOLD 3rd Leg, ONSS GRSRTS 3rd Leg Running Aces Harness Park: DAN PATCH PACE Final

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 2218:00 AMNorthfield Park: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg Tioga Downs: NYSS 4th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 4th Leg
Tue, 2318:00 AMFort Erie: Prince of Wales S Georgian Downs: ONSS GOLD 2nd Leg Goshen: MAPLE CITY TROT Div
Wed, 2418:00 AMDel Mar: Cougar II H (gr. III) Saratoga: Honorable Miss H (gr. II), New York Stallion S (Cab Calloway Div.) Batavia Downs: NYSS 4th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 4th Leg Grand River Raceway: ONSS GOLD 2nd Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 4th Leg Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 2518:00 AMSaratoga: A.P. Smithwick Memorial Steeplechase H (gr. I T), John Morrissey S Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 2nd Leg, INSS 4th Leg Harrington Raceway: DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Conso, DSBF Conso, DSBF Conso, DSBF Conso Vernon Downs: NYSS 4th Leg
Fri, 2618:00 AMDel Mar: California Dreamin' S Saratoga: Curlin S Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 4th Leg Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: COUPE DES ELEVEURS 2nd Leg, COUPE DES ELEVEURS 2nd Leg Scioto Downs: OHSS 3rd Leg, OHSS 3rd Leg The Meadowlands: PETER HAUGHTON MEM Elim, JIM DOHERTY MEM. Elim The Meadows: ARDEN DOWNS Div, ARDEN DOWNS Div The Red Mile: KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Div Vernon Downs: NY EXCELSIOR SER 4th Leg
Sat, 2718:00 AMDel Mar: Bing Crosby S (gr. I), Real Good Deal S Saratoga: Alfred G. Vanderbilt H (gr. I ), Bowling Green (gr. II T), Jim Dandy S (gr. II) Woodbine: Shady Well S Hanover Raceway: DREAM OF GLORY Elim Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 4th Leg Scioto Downs: OHSS 3rd Leg The Meadowlands: REYNOLDS Div, BEE A MAGICIAN Final, GOLDEN RECEIVER Final, HAMBLETONIAN OAKS Elim The Meadows: ADIOS Final, ADIOO VOLO Div, ARDEN DOWNS Div, ARDEN DOWNS Div, ARDEN DOWNS Div, ARDEN DOWNS Div Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 3rd Leg Yonkers Raceway: NYSS 6th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 6th Leg
Sun, 2818:00 AMDel Mar: Clement L. Hirsch S (gr. I) Saratoga: Amsterdam S (gr. II) Woodbine: King Corrie S, Nijinsky S (gr. II T) Batavia Downs: NYSS 5th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 5th Leg Century Downs: CENTURY BETS P. Div, EMERALD FILLY Div, GORD & ILLA RUMPEL MEM. Elim Harrah's Philadelphia: GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: COUPE DES ELEVEURS 2nd Leg, COUPE DES ELEVEURS 2nd Leg Lincoln: DOWNSTATE CLASSIC Dash, DOWNSTATE CLASSIC Dash, DOWNSTATE CLASSIC Dash, DOWNSTATE CLASSIC Dash Mohegan Sun Pocono: GREAT NORTHEAST SER., GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Ocean Downs: MSRF, MSRF Plainridge Racecourse: SPIRIT OF MASSACHUSETTS Top $, CLARA BARTON Top $

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 2918:00 AMGrand River Raceway: BATTLE OF WATERLOO Elim, BATTLE OF THE BELLES Elim Monticello Raceway: NYSS 5th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 5th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: DREAM MAKER 1st Leg
Tue, 3018:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 2nd Leg, INSS 2nd Leg Saratoga Harness: NYSS 7th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 7th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: WHENUWISHUPONASTAR 1st Leg, ONSS GRSRTS 2nd Leg
Wed, 3118:00 AMDel Mar: CTBA S Saratoga: New York Stallion S (Statue of Liberty Div.), Shine Again S Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 2nd Leg Ocean Downs: MSRF, MSRF
August
Thu, 118:00 AMSaratoga: Birdstone S Scioto Downs: OHIO ST FAIR Div, OHIO ST FAIR Div Vernon Downs: NYSS 5th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 5th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: PURE IVORY 1st Leg, DEFINE THE WORLD 1st Leg

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 218:00 AMDel Mar: Graduation S Saratoga: Alydar S, National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame (gr. II T), Saratoga Oaks Scioto Downs: OHIO ST FAIR Div, OHIO ST FAIR Div, OHIO ST FAIR Div The Meadowlands: TOWNSEND ACKERMAN Div, DUENNA Div Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 3rd Leg Yonkers Raceway: NYSS 5th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 5th Leg
Sat, 318:00 AMAlbuquerque: Downs at Albuquerque H Del Mar: Sorrento S (gr. II), Yellow Ribbon H (gr. II T) Gulfstream Park: Desert Vixen S (Florida Sire S), Dr. Fager S (Florida Sire S) Mountaineer: West Virginia Derby (gr. III), West Virginia Governor's S (gr. III) Parx Racing: Banjo Picker Sprint, Dr. Teresa Garofalo Memorial , Marshall Jenney H, Mrs. Penny S, Roanoke S Saratoga: Fasig-Tipton De La Rose S, Fasig-Tipton Lure S, Longines Test S (gr. I), Troy (gr. III T), Whitney (gr. I) Woodbine: Clarendon S, Duchess S Hanover Raceway: DREAM OF GLORY Final Mohegan Sun Pocono: GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Scioto Downs: OHIO ST FAIR Div, OHIO ST FAIR Div, OHIO ST FAIR Div The Meadowlands: HAMBLETONIAN Heat, HAMBLETONIAN OAKS Final, PETER HAUGHTON MEM Final, JIM DOHERTY MEM. Final, CANE PACE Top $, JOHN CASHMAN MEM TVG Top $, SAM MCKEE MEMORIAL Top $, LADY LIBERTY Top $, J R STEELE MEM Top $, SHADY DAISY Top $ The Red Mile: KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Final, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Final, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Final, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Final, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Final, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Final, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Final, KENTUCKY FAIR STAKE Final
Sun, 418:00 AMDel Mar: La Jolla H (gr. III T) Ellis Park: Kentucky Downs Preview Kentucky Turf Cup, Kentucky Downs Preview Ladies Sprint, Kentucky Downs Preview Ladies Turf, Kentucky Downs Preview Tourist Mile, Kentucky Downs Preview Turf Sprint Saratoga: Adirondack S (gr. II), Fasig-Tipton Waya S (gr. III T), Saratoga Derby Woodbine: Shepperton S Batavia Downs: NYSS 7th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 7th Leg Harrah's Philadelphia: GREAT NORTHEAST SER., GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Inverness Raceway: ATSS-A 3rd Leg, ATSS-B 3rd Leg Mohegan Sun Pocono: PASS 2nd Leg, PA STALLION 2nd Leg Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 518:00 AMCentury Downs: GORD & ILLA RUMPEL MEM. Final, ALBERTA SIRES STAKE 1st Leg, ALBERTA SIRES STAKE 1st Leg Grand River Raceway: BATTLE OF WATERLOO Final, BATTLE OF THE BELLES Final, ONSS GRSRTS 3rd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: DREAM MAKER 2nd Leg
Tue, 618:00 AMUrbana: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: WHENUWISHUPONASTAR 2nd Leg, ONSS GRSRTS 3rd Leg Yonkers Raceway: NYSS 6th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 6th Leg
Wed, 718:00 AMIndiana Downs: Governor's S, Indiana First Lady S Saratoga: Evan Shipman S, Mahony S Batavia Downs: NYSS 5th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 5th Leg Indiana State Fair: FOX STAKE Div, HORSEMAN Div, HORSEMAN Div, HORSEMAN Div, HORSEMAN Div, RALPH WILFONG Div, HOOSIER STAKE Div, HOOSIER STAKE Div, HOOSIER STAKE Div, HOOSIER STAKE Div Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg
Thu, 818:00 AMSaratoga: Saratoga Dew S Harrah's Philadelphia: PA STALLION 2nd Leg Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: COUPE DE L'AVENIR 2nd Leg, COUPE DE L'AVENIR 2nd Leg The Red Mile: KYSS 1st Leg, KYSS 1st Leg Vernon Downs: NYSS 6th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 6th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 3rd Leg

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 918:00 AMDel Mar: Solana Beach S Saratoga: Tale of the Cat S Harrah's Hoosier Park: DAN PATCH Top $ Harrah's Philadelphia: PASS 2nd Leg Northfield Park: OHSS 3rd Leg, OHSS 3rd Leg Tioga Downs: TOMPKINS-GEERS Div, TOMPKINS-GEERS Div, TOMPKINS-GEERS Div, TOMPKINS-GEERS Div Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 3rd Leg
Sat, 1018:00 AMArlington Park: Arlington Million XXXVII (gr. I T), Beverly D. (gr. I T), Pucker Up S (gr. III T), Secretariat S (gr. I T) Canterbury Park: Minnesota Derby, Minnesota Oaks Colonial Downs: Edward P. Evans S, M. Tyson Gilpin S, Meadow Stable S, Nellie Mae Cox S Del Mar: Best Pal S (gr. II) Saratoga: Fourstardave H (gr. I T), Saratoga Special Presented by Miller Lite (gr. II) Woodbine: Wonder Where S Charlottetown Drv Pk: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER Elim Northfield Park: CARL MILSTEIN MEM Inv, MYRON CHARNA PACE OH SIRED Inv, OHSS 4th Leg, OHSS 4th Leg Saratoga Harness: NYSS 7th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 7th Leg The Meadows: PASS 2nd Leg, PA STALLION 2nd Leg The Red Mile: KYSS 1st Leg, KYSS 1st Leg
Sun, 1118:00 AMDel Mar: Rancho Bernardo H (gr. III) Ellis Park: Ellis Park Derby, Groupie Doll Emerald Downs: Longacres Mile (gr. II) Saratoga: Galway Woodbine: Seagram Cup S (gr. III) Clinton Raceway: ONSS GRSRTS 4th Leg Harrah's Philadelphia: GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Mohegan Sun Pocono: PASS 3rd Leg, GREAT NORTHEAST SER., GREAT NORTHEAST SER., PA STALLION 3rd Leg The Red Mile: KYSS 1st Leg, KYSS 1st Leg Tioga Downs: JOIE DE VIE T. Top $, CRAWFORD FARMS TROT Top $, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC Elim, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC Elim

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 1218:00 AMCharlottetown Drv Pk: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER Elim, ATSS-A 3rd Leg, ATSS-B 3rd Leg Monticello Raceway: NYSS 6th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 6th Leg The Meadows: PA STALLION 3rd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: DREAM MAKER Final, ONSS GOLD 4th Leg
Tue, 1318:00 AMCharlottetown Drv Pk: ATLANTIC SIRES STAKE 3rd Leg, ATLANTIC SIRES STAKE 3rd Leg Georgian Downs: ONSS GOLD 4th Leg Scioto Downs: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 3rd Leg The Meadows: PASS 3rd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: WHENUWISHUPONASTAR Final
Wed, 1418:00 AMSaratoga: Bolton Landing Woodbine: Eternal Search S Batavia Downs: NYSS 6th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 6th Leg Charlottetown Drv Pk: ATSS-A 3rd Leg, ATSS-B 3rd Leg Grand River Raceway: ONSS GOLD 3rd Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 5th Leg Northfield Park: OHSS 3rd Leg
Thu, 1518:00 AMSaratoga: Union Avenue S Charlottetown Drv Pk: ATSS-A 4th Leg, ATSS-B 4th Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 5th Leg The Red Mile: KYSS 1st Leg, KYSS 1st Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: PURE IVORY 2nd Leg, DEFINE THE WORLD 2nd Leg, ONSS GRSRTS 3rd Leg

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 1618:00 AMSaratoga: Skidmore S Charlottetown Drv Pk: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER Conso Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 5th Leg Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: COUPE DE L'AVENIR 2nd Leg, COUPE DE L'AVENIR 2nd Leg, COUPE DES ELEVEURS 3rd Leg, COUPE DES ELEVEURS 3rd Leg Scioto Downs: OHSS 4th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 3rd Leg
Sat, 1718:00 AMColonial Downs: Chesapeake S Century Mile: Century Casino Oaks Del Mar: Del Mar H (gr. II T), Del Mar Oaks (gr. I T), Green Flash H (gr. III T), Torrey Pines S (gr. III T), TVG Pacific Classic (gr. I) Monmouth Park: Monmouth Oaks (gr. III) Saratoga: Alabama S (gr. I), Lake Placid (gr. II T), Smart N Fancy S, Lady Jacqueline S Woodbine: Breeders' S, Catch a Glimpse S Charlottetown Drv Pk: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER Final Hanover Raceway: BALANCED IMAGE Elim Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 5th Leg Mohegan Sun Pocono: GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Scioto Downs: OHSS 3rd Leg The Meadows: PASS 3rd Leg, PA STALLION 3rd Leg Vernon Downs: NYSS 7th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 7th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 4th Leg
Sun, 1818:00 AMCentury Mile: Canadian Derby (gr. III) Del Mar: Del Mar Mile (gr. II T) Ellis Park: Ellis Park Debutante, Ellis Park Juvenile Saratoga: Summer Colony S Woodbine: Flaming Page S, Soaring Free S Georgian Downs: EARL ROWE MEM Inv, ONSS GOLD 4th Leg Harrah's Philadelphia: GREAT NORTHEAST SER., GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: PRIX D'ETE PACE Top $, COUPE DES ELEVEURS 3rd Leg, COUPE DES ELEVEURS 3rd Leg Mohegan Sun Pocono: PASS 3rd Leg, PA STALLION 3rd Leg Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg The Red Mile: KYSS 2nd Leg, KYSS 2nd Leg Tioga Downs: EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC Final, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC Final, ARTISCAPE Top $, ROLL WITH JOE Top $, MISS VERSATILITY 3rd Leg

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 1918:00 AMPresque Isle Downs: Satin and Lace S Mohegan Sun Pocono: PASS 3rd Leg, PA STALLION 3rd Leg Monticello Raceway: NYSS 6th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 6th Leg The Meadows: PASS 4th Leg, PA STALLION 4th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 4th Leg
Tue, 2018:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 3rd Leg Scioto Downs: OHSS 4th Leg
Wed, 2118:00 AMIndiana Downs: Shelby County S, William Henry Harrison S Saratoga: John's Call S Greenville: PARSHALL MEM Div, PARSHALL MEM Div Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 3rd Leg Harrah's Philadelphia: PA STALLION 4th Leg Inverness Raceway: ATLANTIC SIRES STAKE 4th Leg, ATLANTIC SIRES STAKE 4th Leg Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg Saratoga Harness: NYSS 7th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 7th Leg Scioto Downs: OHSS 4th Leg The Meadows: PASS 4th Leg, PA STALLION 4th Leg
Thu, 2218:00 AMSaratoga: New York Turf Writers Cup (gr. I T), Riskaverse S Greenville: PARSHALL MEM Div, PARSHALL MEM Div Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 3rd Leg Harrah's Philadelphia: PASS 4th Leg Scioto Downs: OHSS 4th Leg The Red Mile: KYSS 2nd Leg, KYSS 2nd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: PURE IVORY Final, DEFINE THE WORLD Final Yonkers Raceway: NYSS 7th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 7th Leg

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 2318:00 AMSaratoga: Albany S, Fleet Indian S, Funny Cide S, Seeking the Ante S, West Point Presented by Trustco Bank, Yaddo S Batavia Downs: NYSS 7th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 7th Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 3rd Leg Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: COUPE DE L'AVENIR 3rd Leg, COUPE DE L'AVENIR 3rd Leg Scioto Downs: OHSS 4th Leg The Meadows: PASS 4th Leg, PA STALLION 4th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: CASUAL BREEZE Div
Sat, 2418:00 AMDel Mar: Pat O'Brien S (gr. II) Gulfstream Park: Benny the Bull S Saratoga: Forego (gr. I), H. Allen Jerkens Memorial Presented by Runhappy (gr. I), Ketel One Ballerina S (gr. I), Personal Ensign Presented by Lia Infiniti (gr. I), Runhappy Travers S (gr. I), Sword Dancer (gr. I T), Woodford Reserve Ballston Spa (gr. II T) Woodbine: Play the King S (gr. II T) Batavia Downs: NYSS 8th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 8th Leg Hanover Raceway: BALANCED IMAGE Final, ONSS GRSRTS 3rd Leg North Side Downs: ATSS-A 5th Leg, ATSS-B 5th Leg Northfield Park: OHSS 4th Leg The Red Mile: KYSS 2nd Leg, KYSS 2nd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ETERNAL CAMNATION Div, NASSAGAWEYA Div, CANADIAN PACING DERBY Elim, MAPLE LEAF TROT Elim Yonkers Raceway: MESSENGER Elim, YONKERS T Elim, LADY MAUD Elim, HUDSON FILLY Elim
Sun, 2518:00 AMDel Mar: Shared Belief Monmouth Park: Charles Hesse III H Harrah's Philadelphia: GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: COUPE DE L'AVENIR 3rd Leg, COUPE DE L'AVENIR 3rd Leg Mohegan Sun Pocono: PASS 4th Leg, GREAT NORTHEAST SER., GREAT NORTHEAST SER., PA STALLION 4th Leg Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final Rideau Carleton: ONSS GOLD 4th Leg, ONSS GRSRTS 4th Leg The Red Mile: KYSS 2nd Leg, KYSS 2nd Leg Tioga Downs: REYNOLDS Div, REYNOLDS Div, REYNOLDS Div, REYNOLDS Div

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 2618:00 AMThe Meadows: PASS 4th Leg, PA STALLION 4th Leg
Tue, 2718:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 4th Leg Indiana State Fair: ISA ELITE Div, ISA ELITE Div, ISA ELITE Div, ISA ELITE Div, ISA ELITE Div, ISA ELITE Div, ISA ELITE Div, ISA ELITE Div Saratoga Harness: NYSS 7th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 7th Leg
Wed, 2818:00 AMDel Mar: Generous Portion S Saratoga: With Anticipation S (gr. III T) Woodbine: Algoma S, Elgin S, Halton S, Kenora S, Muskoka S, Simcoe S Batavia Downs: NYSS 8th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 8th Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 6th Leg Harrah's Philadelphia: PA STALLION 4th Leg Ocean Downs: MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final The Meadows: PASS 4th Leg, PA STALLION 4th Leg
Thu, 2918:00 AMSaratoga: P.G. Johnson S Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 4th Leg Harrah's Philadelphia: PASS 4th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: CHAMPLAIN Div Yonkers Raceway: NYSS 8th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 8th Leg

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 3018:00 AMDel Mar: I'm Smokin S Saratoga: Lucky Coin S Freehold Raceway: NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 4th Leg, INSS 6th Leg Vernon Downs: NYSS 8th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 8th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: CHAMPLAIN Div, ONSS GOLD 4th Leg
Sat, 3118:00 AMColonial Downs: Kitten's Joy S, Rosie's S, Virginia Derby (gr. III T), Virginia Oaks Del Mar: Del Mar Debutante S (gr. I), John C. Mabee S (gr. II T) Gulfstream Park: Affirmed S (Florida Sire S), Proud Man S, Sharp Susan S, Susan's Girl S (Florida Sire S) Kentucky Downs: Exacta Systems Juvenile Fillies, Kentucky Downs Juvenile, One Dreamer S, Tourist Mile Saratoga: Glens Falls (gr. II T), Prioress S (gr. II), Saranac S (gr. III T), The Woodward (gr. I) Woodbine: Passing Mood S Freehold Raceway: NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg, NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg Mohegan Sun Pocono: GREAT NORTHEAST SER. North Side Downs: ATSS-B 5th Leg The Red Mile: KYSS 3rd Leg, KYSS 3rd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: MAPLE LEAF TROT Final, CANADIAN PACING DERBY Final, SIMCOE Div, ONSS GOLD 4th Leg Yonkers Raceway: MESSENGER Final, YONKERS T Final, LADY MAUD Final, HUDSON FILLY Final
September
Sun, 118:00 AMCanterbury Park: Bella Notte Minnesota Distaff Sprint, Crocrock Minnesota Sprint, Glitter Star Minnesota Distaff Classic, Northern Lights Debutante S, Northern Lights Futurity, Wally's Choice Minnesota Classic Del Mar: Del Mar Derby (gr. II T), Del Mar Juvenile Turf Monmouth Park: Red Bank S (gr. III T), Sapling S, Sorority S Ruidoso Downs: Rio Grande Senorita Futurity Century Mile: ALBERTA SIRES STAKE 2nd Leg Clinton Raceway: ONSS GRSRTS 4th Leg Harrah's Philadelphia: GREAT NORTHEAST SER., GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Inverness Raceway: ATSS-A 4th Leg, ATSS-B 4th Leg Northfield Park: OHSS Final, OHSS Final, OHSS Final, OHSS Final, OHSS Final, OHSS Final, OHSS Final, OHSS Final The Red Mile: KYSS 3rd Leg, KYSS 3rd Leg

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 218:00 AMDel Mar: Del Mar Futurity (gr. I), Del Mar Juvenile Fillies Turf Prairie Meadows: Donna Reed, Governor Terry E. Branstad, Iowa Breeders' Derby , Iowa Breeders' Oaks Parx Racing: Bensalem S, Cathryn Sophia S, Neshaminy S, Roamin Rachel S, Salvatore M. DeBunda PTHA President's Cup, Smarty Jones S (gr. III), Turf Monster (gr. III T) Ruidoso Downs: Rio Grande Senor Futurity Saratoga: Bernard Baruch H (gr. II T), Runhappy Hopeful S (gr. I) Century Mile: ALBERTA SIRES STAKE 2nd Leg Tioga Downs: NYSS 8th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 8th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 5th Leg
Tue, 318:00 AMIndiana Downs: A.J. Foyt S, Florence Henderson S Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 4th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 4th Leg Yonkers Raceway: NYSS 8th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 8th Leg
Wed, 418:00 AMIndiana Downs: Caesars S, Indiana Grand Grand River Raceway: ONSS GRSRTS 4th Leg Saratoga Harness: NYSS 8th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 8th Leg

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 518:00 AMKentucky Downs: Old Friends S Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 6th Leg The Red Mile: KYSS 3rd Leg, KYSS 3rd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: PEACEFUL WAY Elim Yonkers Raceway: NYSS 8th Leg, NY EXCELSIOR SER 8th Leg
Fri, 618:00 AMFreehold Raceway: NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg, NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg Tioga Downs: MISS VERSATILITY 4th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: SIMCOE Div, SIMCOE Div, WILLIAM WELLWOOD Elim
Sat, 718:00 AMColonial Downs: Bert Allen S, Brookemeade S, Camptown S, Jamestown S, Punch Line S Gulfstream Park: Sheer Drama S Hastings Racecourse: British Columbia Derby (gr. III), British Columbia Oaks Kentucky Downs: Calumet Farm Kentucky Turf Cup (gr. III T), Kentucky Downs Juvenile Turf Sprint, Kentucky Downs Ladies Sprint (gr. III T), Kentucky Downs Ladies Turf (gr. III T), Kentucky Downs Turf Sprint (gr. III T) Harrah's: Super Derby (gr. III) Woodbine: Vice Regent S Century Mile: DON BYRNE MEM. Elim, WESTERN CANADA PACING DERBY Elim Freehold Raceway: RENAISSANCE Elim, NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 6th Leg North Side Downs: ATSS-A 5th Leg, ATSS-B 5th Leg Scioto Downs: JIM EWART MEM Top $, CHARLIE HILL Top $, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Conso, OHSS Top $, OHSS Top $ The Meadows: PASS Final, PASS Final, PASS Final, PASS Final, PASS Conso, PASS Conso, PASS Conso, PASS Conso The Red Mile: KYSS 3rd Leg, KYSS 3rd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: CHAMPLAIN Div, CHAMPLAIN Div, SIMCOE Div
Sun, 818:00 AMKentucky Downs: Claiming Crown Canterbury Prep, Claiming Crown Distaff Dash Prep, Claiming Crown Emerald Prep, Caiming Crown Tiara Prep, Dueling Grounds Oaks, Exacta Systems Dueling Grounds Derby Woodbine: Belle Mahone S Harrah's Philadelphia: PASS Final, PASS Final, PASS Final, PASS Final, PASS Conso, PASS Conso, PASS Conso, PASS Conso Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: COUPE DES ELEVEURS Final, COUPE DES ELEVEURS Final, COUPE DES ELEVEURS Final, COUPE DES ELEVEURS Final, COUPE DE L'AVENIR Final, COUPE DE L'AVENIR Final, COUPE DE L'AVENIR Final, COUPE DE L'AVENIR Final

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 918:00 AMFinger Lakes: Aspirant S, Lady Fingers S Presque Isle Downs: Malvern Rose S, Presque Isle Mile S Grand River Raceway: ONSS GRSRTS 4th Leg Mohegan Sun Pocono: GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Final, GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Final, GREAT NORTHEAST SER. Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final, PA STALLION Final
Tue, 1018:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 5th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 5th Leg
Wed, 1118:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 5th Leg, INSS 7th Leg

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 1218:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 5th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 5th Leg
Fri, 1318:00 AMFreehold Raceway: NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 7th Leg Tioga Downs: KINDERGARTEN 3rd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 3rd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 3rd Leg, KINDERGARTEN 3rd Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: MILTON Elim, ONSS GOLD 5th Leg
Sat, 1418:00 AMBatavia Downs: NYSS Final, NYSS Final, NYSS Final, NYSS Final, NYSS Final, NYSS Final, NYSS Final, NYSS Final Freehold Raceway: RENAISSANCE Final, NEW JERSEY SDF Final Hanover Raceway: ONSS GRSRTS 5th Leg The Red Mile: KYSS Conso, KYSS Conso, KYSS Conso, KYSS Conso, KYSS Conso, KYSS Conso, KYSS Conso, KYSS Conso Woodbine Mohawk Park: CANADIAN TROTTING CLASSIC Top $, WILLIAM WELLWOOD Final, PEACEFUL WAY Final, ELEGANTIMAGE Top $, METRO PACE Elim, SHE'S A GREAT LADY Elim
Sun, 1518:00 AMCentury Mile: DON BYRNE MEM. Final, WESTERN CANADA PACING DERBY Final Delaware: OHIO BREEDERS CHAMP Div, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 4th Leg, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 4th Leg, OHIO BREEDERS CHAMP Div, OHIO FAIR STAKE Div, OHIO FAIR STAKE Div Rosecroft Raceway: MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg, MARYLAND SS 1st Leg The Red Mile: KYSS Final, KYSS Final, KYSS Final, KYSS Final, KYSS Final, KYSS Final, KYSS Final, KYSS Final Vernon Downs: NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso, NYSS Conso

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 1618:00 AMDelaware: OHIO BREEDERS CHAMP Div, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 4th Leg, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 4th Leg, OHIO FAIR STAKE Div, OHIO FAIR STAKE Div Harrington Raceway: BOBBY QUILLEN Inv, DSBF 1st Leg, DSBF 1st Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 5th Leg
Tue, 1718:00 AMDelaware: OHIO BREEDERS CHAMP Div, OHIO FAIR STAKE Div, OHIO FAIR STAKE Div, OHIO FAIR STAKE Div Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 5th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 5th Leg
Wed, 1818:00 AMDelaware: JUGETTE, OHIO BREEDERS CHAMP Div, OHIO BREEDERS CHAMP Div, BUCKETTE, STANDARDBRED, STANDARDBRED, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 4th Leg, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 4th Leg, OHIO BREEDERS CHAMP Div, OHIO FAIR STAKE Div Harrington Raceway: DSBF 1st Leg, DSBF 1st Leg

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 1918:00 AMDelaware: LITTLE BROWN JUG, OHIO BREEDERS CHAMP Div, OLD OAKEN BUCKET, OHIO BREEDERS CHAMP Div, OHIO BREEDERS CHAMP Div, MISS VERSATILITY Final, STANDARDBRED, STANDARDBRED, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 4th Leg, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES 4th Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 7th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 5th Leg
Fri, 2018:00 AMFreehold Raceway: NEW JERSEY SDF Final, NEW JERSEY SDF Final, NJ STDB FUT Div, NJ TROT FUTY Div Harrah's Hoosier Park: KENTUCKIANA STALLION Top $, CAESARS TROT CLASSIC Top $, KENTUCKIANA STALLION Top $, HOOSIER PARK PACING DERBY Top $, JENNAS BEACH BOY Top $, MONI MAKER Top $, THE ELEVATION Top $, JENNAS BEACH BOY Conso Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS 5th Leg
Sat, 2118:00 AMHawthorne Racecourse: $120,000 INCREDIBLE FINALE SER. Final, $120,000 INCREDIBLE TILLIE SER. Final, $85,000 ROBERT F. CAREY MEM. Final, $85,000 PLUM PEACHY SER. Final, $75,000 KADABRA SER. Final, $75,000 FOX VALLEY FLAN SER. Final, $70,000 ERWIN F. DYGERT MEM. Final, $70,000 BEULAH DYGERT MEM. Final, $45,000 TONY MAURELLO MEMORIAL Final, $45,000 ROBERT S. MOLARO P. Final, $45,000 PLESAC T. Final Charles Town: Charles Town Oaks (gr. III), Dickie Moore S Laurel Park: Bald Eagle Derby, Baltimore/Washington International Turf Cup (gr. III T), Frank J. De Francis Memorial Dash (gr. III), Laurel Dash S, Laurel Futurity, Selima S, Sensible Lady Turf Dash, Weathervane S Freehold Raceway: NJ HOME GROWN P. Div, N J HOME GROWN PACE Div, RENAISSANCE Elim, NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 7th Leg North Side Downs: ATSS-A 5th Leg, ATSS-B 5th Leg Saratoga Harness: NY EXCELSIOR SER Final, NY EXCELSIOR SER Final, NY EXCELSIOR SER Final, NY EXCELSIOR SER Final, NY EXCELSIOR SER Final, NY EXCELSIOR SER Final, NY EXCELSIOR SER Final, NY EXCELSIOR SER Final The Meadows: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div, KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div Woodbine Mohawk Park: METRO PACE Final, SHE'S A GREAT LADY Final, MILTON Final
Sun, 2218:00 AMEmerald Downs: Gottstein Futurity Century Mile: HORIZON PACE Div, JIM ROGERS MEM. Div Flamboro Downs: ONSS GOLD 5th Leg Rosecroft Raceway: MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg, MARYLAND SS 2nd Leg

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 2318:00 AMGrand River Raceway: ONSS GOLD 4th Leg Harrington Raceway: DSBF 2nd Leg The Meadows: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div, KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div
Tue, 2418:00 AMHarrington Raceway: DSBF 2nd Leg The Meadows: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 4th Leg
Wed, 2518:00 AMHarrington Raceway: DSBF 2nd Leg, DSBF 2nd Leg The Meadows: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div
Thu, 2618:00 AMThe Red Mile: BLUEGRASS Div Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 5th Leg, ONSS GOLD 5th Leg
Fri, 2718:00 AMDayton Raceway: DAYTON PACING DERBY Top $, DAYTON TROTTING DERBY Top $ Freehold Raceway: NJ STDB FUT Div, NJ TROT FUTY Div, NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg The Red Mile: BLUEGRASS Div, BLUEGRASS Div Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS Semi Final, ONSS GRSRTS Semi Final, ONSS GRSRTS Semi Final, ONSS GRSRTS Semi Final
Sat, 2818:00 AMLaurel Park: All Along S, Anne Arundel County S, Howard County S, Laurel Turf Cup Freehold Raceway: NEW JERSEY SDF Final, RENAISSANCE Final The Meadows: KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div, KEYSTONE CLASSIC Div The Red Mile: BLUEGRASS Div, BLUEGRASS Div Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS Semi Final, ONSS GRSRTS Semi Final, ONSS GRSRTS Semi Final
Sun, 2918:00 AMDayton Raceway: BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final, BUCKEYE STALLION SERIES Final Harrah's Philadelphia: SIMPSON Div, SIMPSON Div Rosecroft Raceway: MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final, MARYLAND SS Final The Red Mile: BLUEGRASS Div, BLUEGRASS Div, BLUEGRASS Div
Mon, 3018:00 AMWoodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 5th Leg
October
Tue, 118:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 6th Leg, INSS 6th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD 5th Leg
Wed, 218:00 AMFlamboro Downs: ONSS GOLD 5th Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 6th Leg, INSS 8th Leg Harrah's Philadelphia: SIMPSON Div, SIMPSON Div Harrington Raceway: DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Final
Thu, 318:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 6th Leg, INSS 8th Leg, INSS Elim The Red Mile: INTERNATIONAL STALLION Div
Fri, 418:00 AMFreehold Raceway: NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg, NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS 8th Leg, INSS 8th Leg, INSS Elim, INSS Elim, INSS Elim The Red Mile: INTERNATIONAL STALLION Div, INTERNATIONAL STALLION Div Western Fair Raceway: ONSS GOLD 5th Leg
Sat, 518:00 AMCentury Mile: ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Elim Freehold Raceway: NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg, NEW JERSEY SDF 1st Leg The Meadows: PENNSYLVANIA FAIR STAKE Final, PENNSYLVANIA FAIR STAKE Final, PENNSYLVANIA FAIR STAKE Final, PENNSYLVANIA FAIR STAKE Final, PENNSYLVANIA FAIR STAKE Final, PENNSYLVANIA FAIR STAKE Final, PENNSYLVANIA FAIR STAKE Final, PENNSYLVANIA FAIR STAKE Final The Red Mile: INTERNATIONAL STALLION Div, GLEN GARNSEY MEM Div, ALLERAGE Top $, ALLERAGE Top $ Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GRSRTS Final, ONSS GRSRTS Final, ONSS GRSRTS Final, ONSS GRSRTS Final, ONSS GRSRTS Final, ONSS GRSRTS Final, ONSS GRSRTS Final, ONSS GRSRTS Final
Sun, 618:00 AMCentury Mile: ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Elim Harrah's Philadelphia: SIMPSON Div, SIMPSON Div Hippodrome Trois Rivieres: LUCIEN BOMBARDIER STAKE Div The Red Mile: KENTUCKY FUTURITY, TATTERSALLS Div, KENTUCKY FILLY FUT, ALLERAGE Top $, ALLERAGE Top $
Mon, 718:00 AM
Tue, 818:00 AM
Wed, 918:00 AMHarrah's Philadelphia: SIMPSON Div, SIMPSON Div

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 1018:00 AM
Fri, 1118:00 AMFreehold Raceway: NEW JERSEY SDF Final, NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg Harrah's Hoosier Park: INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final, INSS Final The Meadowlands: KINDERGARTEN 4th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 4th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 4th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 4th Leg
Sat, 1218:00 AMCentury Mile: ALBERTA SIRES STAKE 3rd Leg, ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Final Freehold Raceway: NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg, NEW JERSEY SDF 2nd Leg Northfield Park: COURAGEOUS LADY Top $, OHSS Top $, OHSS Top $ TBA: ATSS - BREEDERS CROWN Conso, ATSS - BREEDERS CROWN Conso, ATSS - BREEDERS CROWN Conso, ATSS - BREEDERS CROWN Conso Woodbine Mohawk Park: ONSS GOLD Super-Final, ONSS GOLD Super-Final, ONSS GOLD Super-Final, ONSS GOLD Super-Final, ONSS GOLD Super-Final, ONSS GOLD Super-Final, ONSS GOLD Super-Final, ONSS GOLD Super-Final Yonkers Raceway: INTERNATIONAL TROT Inv, DAN ROONEY INV. Inv, HARRY HARVEY INV. Inv

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Sun, 1318:00 AMCentury Mile: ALBERTA SIRES STAKE 3rd Leg, ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Final Dayton Raceway: OHIO FAIR STAKE Final, OHIO FAIR STAKE Final, OHIO FAIR STAKE Final, OHIO FAIR STAKE Final, OHIO FAIR STAKE Final, OHIO FAIR STAKE Final, OHIO FAIR STAKE Final, OHIO FAIR STAKE Final TBA: ATSS - BREEDERS CROWN Final, ATSS - BREEDERS CROWN Final, ATSS - BREEDERS CROWN Final, ATSS - BREEDERS CROWN Final, ATSS - BREEDERS CROWN Final, ATSS - BREEDERS CROWN Final
Mon, 1418:00 AM
Tue, 1518:00 AM
Wed, 1618:00 AMHarrah's Philadelphia: LIBERTY BELL Div, LIBERTY BELL Div

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 1718:00 AMHarrah's Philadelphia: LIBERTY BELL Div, LIBERTY BELL Div
Fri, 1818:00 AMFreehold Raceway: NEW JERSEY SDF Final Harrah's Hoosier Park: THE PEGASUS Div, THE PEGASUS Div, THE PEGASUS Div, THE PEGASUS Div The Meadowlands: KINDERGARTEN 5th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 5th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 5th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 5th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim
Sat, 1918:00 AMFreehold Raceway: NEW JERSEY SDF Final, NEW JERSEY SDF Final Woodbine Mohawk Park: BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim, BREEDERS CROWN Elim

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Sun, 2018:00 AM
Mon, 2118:00 AM
Tue, 2218:00 AM
Wed, 2318:00 AM

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 2418:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: SINGLE G 1st Leg, I-69 1st Leg Harrah's Philadelphia: LIBERTY BELL Div, LIBERTY BELL Div
Fri, 2518:00 AMFreehold Raceway: NJ GARDEN STATE T. Div, NJ GARDEN STATE TROT Div Harrah's Hoosier Park: THE CIRCLE CITY Div, THE CIRCLE CITY Div, THE CIRCLE CITY Div, THE MADISON COUNTY Div, THE CIRCLE CITY Div Harrah's Philadelphia: LIBERTY BELL Div, LIBERTY BELL Div The Meadowlands: KINDERGARTEN 6th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 6th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 6th Leg, KINDERGARTEN 6th Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final
Sat, 2618:00 AMMahoning Valley: Best of Ohio Distaff S, Best of Ohio Endurance S, Best of Ohio Sprint, John W. Galbreath S, Juvenile S Freehold Raceway: NJ GARDEN STATE T. Div, NJ GARDEN STATE TROT Div Harrah's Hoosier Park: THE MADISON COUNTY Div, THE MADISON COUNTY Div, THE MADISON COUNTY Div, PEONY 1st Leg Woodbine Mohawk Park: BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final, BREEDERS CROWN Final

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Sun, 2718:00 AM
Mon, 2818:00 AM
Tue, 2918:00 AM
Wed, 3018:00 AM

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 3118:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: I-69 2nd Leg
November
Fri, 118:00 AMSanta Anita: Breeders' Cup Juvenile (Sentinent Jet) (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies (Tito's Handmade Vodka) (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (gr. I T), Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf (gr. I T), Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint (gr. II T), Marathon S (gr. II) Harrah's Hoosier Park: CARL ERSKINE Top $, THE MONUMENT CIRCLE Top $, THE USS INDIANAPOLIS Top $, THE CROSSROADS OF AMERICA Top $, THE MONUMENT CIRCLE Conso, CARL ERSKINE Conso, THE USS INDIANAPOLIS Conso, THE CROSSROADS OF AMERICA Conso
Sat, 218:00 AMSanta Anita: Breeders' Cup Classic (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Distaff (Longines) (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Sprint (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf (Maker's Mark) (gr. I T), Breeders' Cup Mile (gr. I T), Breeders' Cup Sprint (TwinSpires) (gr. I), Breeders' Cup Turf (Longines), Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint Century Mile: ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Final, ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Final, ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Super-Final, ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Super-Final, ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Conso, ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Conso, ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Conso, ALBERTA SIRES STAKE Conso Harrah's Hoosier Park: PEONY 2nd Leg The Meadowlands: KINDERGARTEN Final, KINDERGARTEN Final, KINDERGARTEN Final, KINDERGARTEN Final, KINDERGARTEN Conso, KINDERGARTEN Conso, KINDERGARTEN Conso, KINDERGARTEN Conso

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Sun, 318:00 AM
Mon, 418:00 AM
Tue, 518:00 AM
Wed, 618:00 AM

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 718:00 AMDover Downs: MATRON SERIES Top $, MATRON SERIES Top $, MATRON SERIES Top $, MATRON SERIES Top $
Fri, 818:00 AM
Sat, 918:00 AMHarrah's Hoosier Park: PEONY Final, SINGLE G Final, I-69 Final The Meadowlands: NJ GARDEN STATE T. Div, NJ GARDEN STATE T. Div, NJ GARDEN STATE TROT Div, NJ GARDEN STATE TROT Div, NJ HOME GROWN P. Div, NJ HOME GROWN PACE Div

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Sun, 1018:00 AMRosecroft Raceway: POTOMAC PACE Inv
Mon, 1118:00 AMDover Downs: DSBF 1st Leg
Tue, 1218:00 AMDover Downs: DSBF 1st Leg, DSBF 1st Leg
Wed, 1318:00 AMDover Downs: DSBF 1st Leg

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 1418:00 AMDover Downs: MATRON SERIES Top $, MATRON SERIES Top $, MATRON SERIES Top $, MATRON SERIES Top $
Fri, 1518:00 AM
Sat, 1618:00 AMCentury Mile: ASHA S. 1st Leg, ASHA S. 1st Leg The Meadowlands: GOVERNOR'S CUP Elim, VALLEY VICTORY Elim, THREE DIAMONDS Elim, GOLDSMITH MAID Elim

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Sun, 1718:00 AM
Mon, 1818:00 AMDover Downs: DSBF 2nd Leg
Tue, 1918:00 AMDover Downs: DSBF 2nd Leg, DSBF 2nd Leg
Wed, 2018:00 AMDover Downs: PROGRESS PACE Elim, DSBF 2nd Leg

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Thu, 2118:00 AM
Fri, 2218:00 AM
Sat, 2318:00 AMCentury Mile: ASHA S. 2nd Leg, ASHA S. 2nd Leg The Meadowlands: GOLDSMITH MAID Final, GOVERNOR'S CUP Final, VALLEY VICTORY Final, THREE DIAMONDS Final, TVG Final, TVG Final, TVG Final, TVG Final

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Sun, 2418:00 AMCentury Mile: ASHA S. 1st Leg, ASHA S. 1st Leg
Mon, 2518:00 AMMahoning Valley: Steel Valley Sprint
Tue, 2618:00 AMDover Downs: DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Conso, DSBF Conso
Wed, 2718:00 AMDover Downs: PROGRESS PACE Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Final, DSBF Conso, DSBF Conso
Thu, 2818:00 AM

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 2918:00 AM
Sat, 3018:00 AM

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
December
Sun, 118:00 AMCentury Mile: ASHA S. 2nd Leg, ASHA S. 2nd Leg
Mon, 218:00 AM
Tue, 318:00 AM
Wed, 418:00 AM
Thu, 518:00 AM

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 618:00 AM
Sat, 718:00 AM

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Sun, 818:00 AMCentury Mile: ASHA S. 3rd Leg, ASHA S. 3rd Leg, ASHA S. 3rd Leg
Mon, 918:00 AMWoodbine Mohawk Park: VALEDICTORY 1st Leg
Tue, 1018:00 AM
Wed, 1118:00 AM
Thu, 1218:00 AMWoodbine Mohawk Park: NIAGARA 1st Leg

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 1318:00 AM
Sat, 1418:00 AM

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Sun, 1518:00 AMCentury Mile: ASHA S. Final, ASHA S. Final, ASHA S. 4th Leg, ASHA S. 3rd Leg
Mon, 1618:00 AMWoodbine Mohawk Park: VALEDICTORY 2nd Leg
Tue, 1718:00 AM
Wed, 1818:00 AM
Thu, 1918:00 AMWoodbine Mohawk Park: NIAGARA 2nd Leg

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 2018:00 AM
Sat, 2118:00 AM

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Sun, 2218:00 AMCentury Mile: ASHA S. Final, ASHA S. Final
Mon, 2318:00 AM
Tue, 2418:00 AM
Wed, 2518:00 AM
Thu, 2618:00 AMWoodbine Mohawk Park: VALEDICTORY Final, NIAGARA Final

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 2718:00 AM
Sat, 2818:00 AM

Simulcast Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Sun, 2918:00 AM
Mon, 3018:00 AM
Tue, 3118:00 AM

Hawthorne Race Course is an equal opportunity employer.  





Follow us on Twitter





Copyright ©2019 Hawthorneracecourse.com. All rights reserved.
Web site developed by: Select Web Ventures