Bet Online Now »
First Post: Simulcasting Only    Track Condition: Fast

Racing Calendar

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
June
Wed, 29*BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Thu, 30*Prairie Meadows: Iowa Oaks (gr. III) HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
July
Fri, 1*Prairie Meadows: Iowa Derby (gr. III) Woodbine: Dominion Day S (Can-III), Zadracarta S DRESDEN RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS GOSHEN HISTORIC TRACK: EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: MISS VERSATILITY, ONSS GRSRTS, TOWN PRO SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS, NJSS, NJSS TIOGA DOWNS: TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS
Sat, 2*Belmont Park: Mother Goose S (gr. I) Churchill Downs: Bashford Manor S (gr. III) Evangeline Downs: Louisiana Legends Cheval, Louisiana Legends Classic, Louisiana Legends Distaff, Louisiana Legends Mademoiselle, Louisiana Legends Soiree, Louisiana Legends Sprint, Louisiana Legends Turf Gulfstream Downs: Carry Back S (gr. III), Princess Rooney H (gr. II), Smile Sprint H (gr. II) Monmouth: Salvator Mile S (gr. III) Prairie Meadows: Prairie Meadows Cornhusker H (gr. III) GOSHEN HISTORIC TRACK: LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, SUMMERTIME MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: MAX HEMPT MEMORIAL, EARL BEAL JR MEM, BEN FRANKLIN, JAMES LYNCH MEMORIAL MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR NORTHFIELD PARK: CLEVELAND TROT CLASSIC SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, SCIOTO MINI SERIES, SCIOTO MINI SERIES
Sun, 3*Belmont Park: Dancin Renee S, Saginaw Monmouth: United Nations S (gr. I) Pleasanton: Everett Nevin S Woodbine: Charlie Barley S, Dance Smartly S (Can-II), Highlander S (Can -II), Queen's Plate S, Singspiel S (Can-III) GOSHEN HISTORIC TRACK: EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS, OHSS OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF
Mon, 4*Belmont Park: Manila, State Dinner S Parx Racing: Dr. James Penny Memorial (gr. III) Santa Anita: Spring Fever H, Thor's Echo H MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS TIOGA DOWNS: TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS
Tue, 5*GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GOLD HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS
Wed, 6*BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Thu, 7*HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE
Fri, 8*HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS, NJSS, NJSS
Sat, 9*Arlington Park: American Derby (gr. III), Arlington H (gr. III), Modesty H (gr. III), Stars and Stripes (gr. III) Belmont Park: Belmont Derby Invitational (gr. I), Belmont Oaks Invitational (gr. I), Belmont Sprint Championship (gr. III), Dwyer S (gr. III), Suburban H (gr. II), Victory Ride S (gr. III) Lone Star Park: Texas Futurity, Texas Futurity Del Mar: Delaware Oaks (gr. III), Robert G. Dick Memorial ( gr. III) Parx Racing: Parx Dash (gr. III) GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, SUMMERTIME, TOWN PRO THE MEADOWLANDS: THE GRADUATE, THE GRADUATE, REYNOLDS, MEADOWLANDS PACE THE MEADOWS: PASS YONKERS RACEWAY: L B SHEPPARD
Sun, 10*Belmont: River Memories Presque Isle Downs: Leematt S, Northern Fling S Woodbine: Bison City S GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Mon, 11*GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 12*MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS THE MEADOWS: PASS
Wed, 13*Indiana Downs: Ellen's Lucky Star S, Snack S BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Thu, 14*HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 15*Del Mar: Oceanside S MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS, NJSS, NJSS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 16*Del Mar: Delaware H (gr. I), Kent S (gr. III), Yellow Ribbon H (gr. II) Belmont: Rockville Centre S Evangeline Downs: D.S. Shine Young Memorial Futurity, D.S. Shine Young Memorial Futurity Indiana Downs: Indiana Derby (gr. II), Indiana Oaks (gr. II) Woodbine: Ontario Damsel MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS THE MEADOWLANDS: MEADOWLANDS PACE, HAMBLETONIAN MATURITY, WR. HAUGHTON MEM TVG, STANLEY DANCER TROT, GOLDEN GIRLS, MISTLETOE SHALEE, DEL MILLER MEMORIAL, MISS VERSATILITY THE MEADOWS: PASS YONKERS RACEWAY: L B SHEPPARD
Sun, 17*Belmont Park: Lynbrook S Del Mar: Eddie Read S (gr. II) Woodbine: Ontario Matron S (Can-III), Victoria S BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS CLINTON RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Mon, 18*MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, DREAM MAKER MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 19*MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Wed, 20*Woodbine: Deputy Minister S BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION THE MEADOWS: PASS
Thu, 21*HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, WHENUWISHUPONASTAR OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 22*Del Mar: Fleet Treat S Saratoga: Lake George S (gr. II), Schuylerville S (gr. III) HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Sat, 23*Arlington Park: Arlington Oaks (gr. III) Del Mar: San Clemente H (gr. II), San Diego H (gr. II) Finger Lakes: New York Derby Monmouth: Jersey Shore S (gr. III) Parx Racing: Crowd Pleaser S Saratoga: Diana S (gr. I), Sanford S (gr. III) Woodbine: Bold Venture S (Can-III), My Dear S HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD SARATOGA HARNESS: JOE GERRITY, NYSS, EXCELSIOR SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN THE MEADOWS: PASS, ADIOS, PA STALLION
Sun, 24*Del Mar: California Dreamin' S, Cougar H (gr. III) Monmouth: Boiling Springs S (gr. III) Saratoga: Coaching Club American Oaks (g. I) Woodbine: Nijinsky S (Can-II), Toronto Cup S OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE VERNON DOWNS: ZWEIG MEMORIAL, ZWEIG MEMORIAL, NYSS, ZWEIG MEMORIAL, ZWEIG MEMORIAL, EXCELSIOR
Mon, 25*BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: BATTLE OF WATERLOO, BATTLE OF THE BELLES MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, DREAM MAKER
Tue, 26*Fort Erie: Prince of Wales S HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Wed, 27*Del Mar: Real Good Deal S Saratoga: Honorable Miss H (gr. II) Woodbine: Eternal Search S HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR
Thu, 28*Saratoga: John Morrisey S HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF, DSBF, DSBF HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, WHENUWISHUPONASTAR SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR
Fri, 29*Del Mar: CTBA S Saratoga: Curlin S GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR THE MEADOWLANDS: PETER HAUGHTON MEM, JIM DOHERTY MEMORIAL THE MEADOWS: ARDEN DOWNS, ARDEN DOWNS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 30*Del Mar: Clement L. Hirsch S (gr. I) Saratoga: Alfred G. Vanderbilt H (gr. I), Amsterdam S (gr. II), Bowling Green H (gr. II), Jim Dandy S (gr. II) Woodbine: Victoriana S HANOVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR THE MEADOWLANDS: REYNOLDS, HAMBLETONIAN OAKS THE MEADOWS: ADIOS, ADIOO VOLO, ARDEN DOWNS, ARDEN DOWNS, ARDEN DOWNS, ARDEN DOWNS, ADIOS
Sun, 31*Del Mar: Bing Crosby S (gr. I) Monmouth: Molly Pitcher S (gr. II), Monmouth Cup S (gr. II), Oceanport S (gr. III), William Hill Haskell Invitational (gr. I), WinStar Matchmaker S (gr. III) Saratoga: Caress S, Shuvee h (gr. III) Ruidoso Downs: Mountain Top Futurity Woodbine: Royal North S (Can-III) OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE
August
Mon, 1*Woodbine: Seagram Cup S (Can-III) GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, BATTLE OF WATERLOO, BATTLE OF THE BELLES, BATTLE OF WATERLOO, BATTLE OF THE BELLES MOHAWK RACEWAY: DREAM MAKER, PURE IVORY YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 2*HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Wed, 3*Del Mar: Graduation S Indiana Downs: Governor's S, Indiana First Lady S Saratoga: Shine Again S HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS
Thu, 4*Saratoga: A.P. Smithwick Memorial of Racing Hall of Fame (gr. II), A.P. Smithwick Memorial of Racing Hall of Fame (gr. II) HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: WHENUWISHUPONASTAR, DEFINE THE WORLD RIDEAU CARLETON: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GRSRTS
Fri, 5*Saratoga: National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame (gr. II) MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWLANDS: TOWNSEND ACKERMAN, DUENNA, HAMBO AMAT. DRVRS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 6*Albuquerque: Downs at Albuquerque Del Mar: La Jolla H (gr. III), Sorrento S (gr. II) Ellis Park: Groupie Doll (gr. III) Gulfstream Park: Desert Vixen S (Florida Sire S), Dr. Fagen S (Florida Sire S), Three Ring S (Florida Sire S), Unbridled S (Florida Sire S) Mountaineer Park: Hancock County, Northern Panhandle, West Virginia Derby (gr. II), West Virginia Legislature Chairman's Cup, West Virginia Secretary of State, West Virginia Senate President's Cup Penn National: Robellino S Saratoga: Fasig-Tiipton De La Rose S, Fasig-Tipton Waya S (gr. III), Longines Test S (gr. I), Lure S, Whitney (gr. I) Woodbine: Shepperton S HANOVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE MEADOWLANDS: HAMBLETONIAN, HAMBLETONIAN OAKS, PETER HAUGHTON MEM, JIM DOHERTY MEMORIAL, CANE PACE, JOHN CASHMAN MEM TVG, LADY LIBERTY, U S PACING CHAMP TVG, FRESH YANKEE, SHADY DAISY VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sun, 7*Presque Isle Downs: Malvern Rose S Saratoga: Alydar S Woodbine: Duchess S, Wonder Where S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF THE RED MILE: KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS
Mon, 8*Saratoga: New York Stallion S (Cab Calloway Div.) MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, PURE IVORY MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 9*GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Wed, 10*GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION THE MEADOWS: PASS
Thu, 11*Saratoga: New York Stallion S (Statue of Liberty Div.), Tale of the Cat S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS INDIANA STATE FAIR: FOX STAKE, HORSEMAN, RALPH WILFONG, HORSEMAN, HORSEMAN, HORSEMAN, HOOSIER STAKE, HOOSIER STAKE, HOOSIER STAKE, HOOSIER STAKE MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GRSRTS, DEFINE THE WORLD OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF TIOGA DOWNS: TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 12*Saratoga: Tale of the Cat S HOOSIER PARK: THE DAN PATCH MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS TIOGA DOWNS: TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 13*Arlington Park: American St. Leger (gr. III), Arlington Million XXXIV (gr. I), Beverly D. (gr. I), Pucker Up S (gr. III), Secretariat S (gr. I) Del Mar: Best Pal S (gr. II) Saratoga: Adirondack S (gr. II), Fourstardave S (gr. I) Woodbine: Flaming Page S, Shady Well S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HIAWATHA HORSE PARK: ONSS GRSRTS KAWARTHA DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS NORTHFIELD PARK: CARL MILSTEIN MEM, CARL MILSTEIN MEM, M CHARNA PRESIDENTS P, OHSS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE MEADOWS: PASS, MONI MAKER, PA STALLION
Sun, 14*Arapahoe Park: Gold Rush Futurity Del Mar: Solana Beach S Emerald Downs: Longacres Mile (gr. III) Saratoga: Saratoga Special S (gr. II) Woodbine: Vandal S MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS THE RED MILE: KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, MISS VERSATILITY, EXCELSIOR
Mon, 15*Saratoga: Saratoga Dew S CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER MOHAWK RACEWAY: PURE IVORY, ONSS GRSRTS NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 16*SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWS: PASS
Wed, 17*Del Mar: Rancho Bernardo Saratoga: Bolton Landing CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Thu, 18*Saratoga: Union Avenue S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, DEFINE THE WORLD OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS VERNON DOWNS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 19*Saratoga: Skidmore SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS VERNON DOWNS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Sat, 20*Del Mar: Del Mar H (gr. II), Del Mar Oaks (gr. I), TVG Pacific Classic (gr. I) Monmouth Park: Monmouth Oaks (gr. III) Northland Park: Canadian Derby (Can-III) Saratoga: Alabama S (gr. I) Woodbine: Play the King S (Can-II) BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: NASSAGAWEYA, ETERNAL CAMNATION MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: BATTLE OF BRANDYWINE, THE COLONIAL, VALLEY FORGE, BATTLE OF BRANDYWINE, THE COLONIAL, VALLEY FORGE, BATTLE OF BRANDYWINE, THE COLONIAL, VALLEY FORGE NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS THE MEADOWS: PASS, PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: LADY MAUD, HUDSON FILLY
Sun, 21*Del Mar: Del Mar Mile (gr. II) Monmouth Park: Cliff Hanger S (gr. III) Saratoga: Maker's Mark Lake Placid (gr. II) Woodbine: Breeders' S, Sky Classic S (Can-III) CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER CLINTON RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HIPPODROME TROIS RIVIERES: PRIX D'ETE PACE MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS RIDEAU CARLETON: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GRSRTS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE RED MILE: KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR, EMPIRE BRDRS CLASSIC, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC
Mon, 22*Saratoga: Summer Colony S CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Tue, 23*GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWS: PASS
Wed, 24*Indiana Downs: Shelby County, William Henry Harrison S Saratoga: John's Call S HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS, OHSS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Thu, 25*Saratoga: New York Turf Writers Cup (gr. I) GREENVILLE: PARSHALL MEM, PARSHALL MEM HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Fri, 26*Saratoga: Albany S, Fleet Indian S, Funny Cide S, Seeking the Ante S, West Point, Yaddo S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: M DANCER MEM, HELEN SMITH, NJSS GRN ACRES GREENVILLE: PARSHALL MEM, PARSHALL MEM HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CASUAL BREEZE VERNON DOWNS: MUSCLE HILL, CRAWFORD FARM TROT, NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 27*Arlington Park: Washington Park H (gr. III) Saratoga: Ballerina S (gr. I), Ketel One Ballston Spa (gr. II), King's Bishop S (gr. I), Personal Ensign (gr. I), Priority One Jets Forego (gr. I), Sword Dancer (gr. I), Travers S (gr. I) Thistledown: Ladies Day Distaff Woodbine: Seaway S (Can-III) FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GOLD HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: METRO PACE, CANADIAN PACING DERBY, SHE'S A GREAT LADY THE MEADOWS: PASS, NADIA LOBELL YONKERS RACEWAY: LADY MAUD, HUDSON FILLY, MESSENGER, YONKERS T
Sun, 28*Del Mar: Torrey Pines S (gr. III) Saratoga: Smart N Fancy S Woodbine: La Prevoyante S GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE TIOGA DOWNS: EMPIRE BRDRS CLASSIC, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC, ARTISCAPE, REYNOLDS, REYNOLDS
Mon, 29*Saratoga: Better Talk Now S MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION TIOGA DOWNS: REYNOLDS, REYNOLDS
Tue, 30*GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWS: PASS
Wed, 31*Saratoga: With Anticipation S (gr. II) Woodbine: Algoma S, Elgin S, Halton S, Kenora S, Muskoka S, Simcoe S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
September
Thu, 1*HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CHAMPLAIN STAKE, ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 2*Del Mar: I'm Smokin S Saratoga: Evan Shipman S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: HAROLD DANCER, HELEN SMITH, NJSS GRN ACRES HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CHAMPLAIN STAKE, SIMCOE STAKE VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 3*Del Mar: Del Mar Debutante S (gr.I) Gulfstream Park: Affirmed S (Florida Sire S), Jewel Princess S (Florida Sire S), Prized S (Florida Sire S), Susan`s Girl S (Florida Sire S) Kentucky Downs: Exacta Systems Juvenile Fillies, Kentucky Downs Juvenile Monmouth Park: Violet S (gr. III) Parx Racing: Banjo Picker Sprint, Dr. Teresa Garofalo Memorial, Marshall Jenney S, Mrs. Penny S, Roanoke S Saratoga: Glen Falls H (gr. III), Saranac S (gr. III), Spinaway S (gr. I), The Woodward (gr. I) Woodbine: La Lorgette S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: METRO PACE, CANADIAN PACING DERBY, SHE'S A GREAT LADY, SIMCOE STAKE, SIMCOE STAKE, ONSS GOLD NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS YONKERS RACEWAY: MESSENGER, YONKERS T
Sun, 4*Del Mar: Del Mar Derby (gr. II), John C. Mabee S (gr. II) Presque Isle Downs: Mark McDermott S Ruidoso Downs: Rio Grande Senorita Futurity Saratoga: Prioress S (gr. I) Woodbine: Jammes Lovely S CLINTON RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS FLAMBORO DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS
Mon, 5*Del Mar: Del Mar Futurity (gr. I) Parx Racing: Greenwood Cup (gr. III), Smarty Jones S (gr. III), Turf Monster (gr. III) Ruidoso Downs: Rio Grande Senor Futurity Saratoga: Bernard Baruch H (gr. II), Hopeful S (gr. I) Woodbine: Belle Mahone S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GREEN ACRS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 6*HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Wed, 7*Indiana Downs: A.J. Foyt S, Florence Henderson S GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS
Thu, 8*Kentucky Downs: Old Friends S FLAMBORO DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: PEACEFUL WAY YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 9*Belmont: Christiecat FREEHOLD RACEWAY: CHARLES I. SMITH HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ELEGANTIMAGE, WILLIAM WELLWOOD THE MEADOWLANDS: MISS VERSATILITY, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 10*HAWTHORNE RACE COURSE: $100,000 Series Final, $100,000 Series Final, $75,000 Series Final, $100,000 Series Final, $75,000 Series Final, $75,000 Series Final, $100,000 Series Final, $75,000 Series Final, $50,000 Final, $50,000 Final, $50,000 Final Arlington Park: Arlington- Washington Futurity (gr. III) Belmont: Seattle Slew Finger Lakes: Aspirant S, Lady Finger S Hastings Racecourse: British Columbia Derby (Can-III) Kentucky Downs: Calumet Farm Kentucky Turf Cup (gr. III), One Dreamer Louisiana Downs: Super Derby (gr. III) Woodbine: Ontario Debutante S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT, LOU BABIC STAKE, LOU BABIC, NJSS GRN ACRES HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CHAMPLAIN STAKE, CHAMPLAIN, SIMCOE STAKE, CANADIAN TROT CLASSIC, MAPLE LEAF TROT SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: JIM EWART MEM, SAM CHIP NOBLE MEMORIAL THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN THE MEADOWS: PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS
Sun, 11*HAWTHORNE RACE COURSE: $20,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation, $20,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation, $20,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation, $20,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation Belmont: Allied Forces Kentucky Downs: Dueling Grounds Oaks, Exacta Systems Dueling Grounds Derby Woodbine: Colin S, Ontario Jockey Club S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION, PA STALLION SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE
Mon, 12*MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION, PA STALLION, PA STALLION, PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 13*HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Wed, 14*Indiana Downs: Brickyard S, City of Anderson S, Hillsdale S, Merriville S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Thu, 15*HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 16*FREEHOLD RACEWAY: CHARLES I. SMITH, NJSS GREEN ACRS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 17*Belmont: Sands Point S (gr. II) Charles Town: Charles Town Oaks (gr. III), Pink Ribbon S Woodbine: Canadian S (Can-II), Northern Dancer Turf Presented by HPIBet (Can-I), Ontario Derby (Can-III), Ricoh Woodbine Mile (Can-I) FREEHOLD RACEWAY: LOU BABIC STAKE, LOU BABIC, NJSS GRN ACRES MOHAWK RACEWAY: CANADIAN TROT CLASSIC, MAPLE LEAF TROT, PEACEFUL WAY, ELEGANTIMAGE, WILLIAM WELLWOOD, MILTON THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR
Sun, 18*Hastings Racecourse: Jack Diamond Futurity, Sadie Diamond Futurity Presque Isle Downs: Mrs. Henry D. Paxon Memorial S Woodbine: Natalma S (Can-I), Summer S (Can-II) DELAWARE: OHIO BREEDERS CHP, STANDARDBRED HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL
Mon, 19*Presque Isle Downs: Presque Isle Downs Masters S (gr. II) DELAWARE: OHIO BREEDERS CHP GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD HARRINGTON RACEWAY: BOBBY QUILLEN, DSBF
Tue, 20*DELAWARE: OHIO BREEDERS CHP, STANDARDBRED HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Wed, 21*DELAWARE: JUGETTE, OHIO BREEDERS CHP, BUCKETTE, OHIO BREEDERS CHP, STANDARDBRED HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF
Thu, 22*DELAWARE: LITTLE BROWN JUG, OLD OAKEN BUCKET, OHIO BREEDERS CHP., MISS VERSATILITY, OHIO BREEDERS CHP, OHIO BREEDERS CHP, STANDARDBRED FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF, NJSS GRN ACRES HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Fri, 23*FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF, NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GREEN ACRS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL HOOSIER PARK: KENTUCKIANA STALLION
Sat, 24*HAWTHORNE RACE COURSE: TBA Cardinal Final, TBA Cardinal Final Belmont: Ashley T. Cole S, Noble Damsel (gr. III) Parx Racing: Alphabet Soup S, Cotillion S (gr. I), Gallant Bob S (gr. III), Pa Derby Champion S, Pennsylvania Derby (gr. II) Woodbine: Ontario Colleen S (Can-III) FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF, NEW JERSEY SDF HOOSIER PARK: KENTUCKIANA STALLION, CENTAUR, HOOSIER PK PACE DERBY, THE ELEVATION, JENNAS BEACH BOY MOHAWK RACEWAY: MILTON, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS
Sun, 25*Albuquerque: New Mexico State Fair Futurity Belmont: John Hettlinger S Woodbine: Classy 'n Smart S, Kingarive S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL

Simulcast
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 26*HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF
Tue, 27*HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF HOOSIER PARK: INSS ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Wed, 28*HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF HOOSIER PARK: INSS
Thu, 29*FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS
Fri, 30*DAYTON RACEWAY: DAYTON PACING DERBY, DAYTON TROTTING DERBY FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GREEN ACRS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS
October
Sat, 1*Belmont: Beldame (gr. I), Gallant Bloom H (gr, II), Joe Hirsch Turf Classic, Pilgrim S (gr. III), Vosburgh (gr. I) Finger Lakes: New York Breeders' Futurity Gulfstream Park: Foolish Pleasure S (Florida SIre S), In Reality S (Florida SIre S), Meadow Star S (Florida Sire S), My Dear Girl S (Florida SIre S) Hastings: Ballerina S (Can-III), British Columbia Premiers (Can-III) Woodbine: South Ocean S FLAMBORO DOWNS: ELLAMONY FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NEW JERSEY SDF, NEW JERSEY SDF HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS, BLUEGRASS
Sun, 2*Belmont: Bertram F. Bongard S, Joseph A. Gimma S, Miss Grillo S (gr. III), Temperrence Hill Invitational Woodbine: Vice Regent S FLAMBORO DOWNS: ONSS GOLD THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS, BLUEGRASS, BLUEGRASS, BLUEGRASS
Mon, 3*MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC
Tue, 4*HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC
Wed, 5*Indiana Downs: Crown Ambassador S, Gus Grissom S, Indiana Stallion Fillies, Richmond HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF, DSBF, DSBF HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Thu, 6*Presque Isle Downs: Fitz Dixon Jr. Memorial Juvenille S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NEW JERSEY SDF HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS THE RED MILE: INTERNATIONAL STALLION

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 71FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS THE RED MILE: INTERNATIONAL STALLION
Sat, 81Belmont: Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational, Champagne S (gr. I), Flower Bowl (gr. I), Frizette S (gr. I), Hill Prince S (gr. III), Jockey Club Gold Cup (gr. I), Kelso H (gr. II) Fresno: Harris Farms S Parx Racing: Plum Pretty S Woodbine: Mazarine S (Can-III) BUFFALO RACEWAY: ROBERT L. KANE MEMORIAL FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF, NEW JERSEY SDF HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS THE MEADOWS: PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL THE RED MILE: INTERNATIONAL STALLION, INTERNATIONAL STALLION
Sun, 9*Woodbine: Grey S (Can-III) THE RED MILE: TATTERSALLS, KENTUCKY FUTURITY, GLEN GARNSEY MEM, KENTUCKY FILLY FUT, ALLERAGE FARM TVG, ALLERAGE FARM TVG, ALLERAGE FARM TVG, ALLERAGE FARM TVG
Mon, 10*Belmont: Knickerbocker (gr. III) Woodbine: Bull Page S MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Tue, 11*
Wed, 121
Thu, 131FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Fri, 141FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: SIMPSON, SIMPSON
Sat, 151Belmont: Futurity S (gr. III) Woodbine: Ruling Angel S DAYTON RACEWAY: OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC YONKERS RACEWAY: INTERNATIONAL TROT
Sun, 16*Belmont: Matron S (gr. III) Woodbine: E.P. Taylor S Presented by HPIBet (Can-I), Nearctic S (Can-II), Ontario Fashion S (Can-III), Pattison Canadian International (Can-I) HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: SIMPSON, SIMPSON
Mon, 17*MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Tue, 18*
Wed, 191
Thu, 201FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Fri, 211FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF THE MEADOWLANDS: BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN
Sat, 221Belmont: Empire Classics S, Empire Distaff S, Hudson S, Iroquois S, Maid of the Mist S, Mohawk S, Sleepy Hollow S, Ticonderoga S Woodbine: Bunty Lawless S, Cup and Saucer S THE MEADOWLANDS: BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN
Sun, 23*Belmont: Athenia (gr. III), English Channel Woodbine: Carotene S, Fanfreluche S
Mon, 24*MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Tue, 25*
Wed, 261
Thu, 271MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Fri, 281HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: SIMPSON, SIMPSON HOOSIER PARK: THE CIRCLE CITY, THE CIRCLE CITY, THE CIRCLE CITY, THE CIRCLE CITY THE MEADOWLANDS: BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Sat, 291Belmont: Awad S, Bold Ruler (gr. III), Turnback the Alarm H (gr. III) Indiana Downs: Frances Slocum S, Indiana Futurity, Miss Indiana S, Too Much Coffee S Mahoning Valley: Best of Ohio Distaff, Best of Ohio Endurance, Best of Ohio Sprint, John W. Galbreath S, Juvenille S Woodbine: Overskate S HOOSIER PARK: THE MADISON COUNTY, THE MADISON COUNTY, THE MADISON COUNTY, THE MADISON COUNTY THE MEADOWLANDS: BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Sun, 30*Belmont: Chelsey Flower S, Pumpkin Pie S Woodbine: Victorian Queen S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: SIMPSON, SIMPSON
Mon, 31*
November
Tue, 1*
Wed, 21
Thu, 31DOVER DOWNS: MATRON STAKE, MATRON, MATRON, MATRON, DSBF MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Fri, 41HOOSIER PARK: THE MONUMENT CIRCLE, CARL ERSKINE, THE CROSSROADS OF AMERICA, THE USS INDIANAPOLIS, THE MONUMENT CIRCLE, CARL ERSKINE, THE USS INDIANAPOLIS, THE CROSSROADS OF AMERICA MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Sat, 51Woodbine: Clarendon S, Maple Leaf S (Can-III), River Memories S THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Sun, 6*Woodbine: Autumn S (Can-II), Labeeb S
Mon, 7*DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Tue, 8*DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Wed, 91DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Thu, 101DOVER DOWNS: MATRON, MATRON, MATRON, MATRON, DSBF WOODBINE RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Fri, 111WOODBINE RACEWAY: GOVERNOR'S CUP, VALLEY VICTORY, THREE DIAMONDS, GOLDSMITH MAID, AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Sat, 121Woodbine: Princess Elizabeth S THE MEADOWLANDS: TVG, TVG, TVG, TVG
Sun, 13*Woodbine: Coronation Futurity
Mon, 14*DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Tue, 15*DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Wed, 161DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Thu, 171DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Fri, 181WOODBINE RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Sat, 191Woodbine: Bessarabian S (Can-II), Glorious Song S WOODBINE RACEWAY: GOVERNOR'S CUP, VALLEY VICTORY, GOLDSMITH MAID, THREE DIAMONDS
Sun, 20*Woodbine: Kennedy Road S (Can-II)
Mon, 21*Mahoning Valley: Steel Valley Sprint DOVER DOWNS: DSBF, PROGRESS PACE
Tue, 22*DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Wed, 23*Penn National: Blue Mountains, Fabulous Strike (L), Swatara (L) Zia Park: Eddy County S DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Thu, 24*
Fri, 251
Sat, 261Woodbine: Sir Barton S NORTHFIELD PARK: COURAGEOUS LADY
Sun, 27*Woodbine: Swynford S
Mon, 28*DOVER DOWNS: PROGRESS PACE
Tue, 29*
Wed, 30*Woodbine: Ontario Lassie S
December
Thu, 11
Fri, 21
Sat, 31Parx Racing: Pennsylvania Nursery S Woodbine: Display S
Sun, 4*Woodbine: Valedictory S (Can-III)
Mon, 5*
Tue, 6*
Wed, 7*
Thu, 81
Fri, 91
Sat, 101
Sun, 11*
Mon, 12*
Tue, 13*
Wed, 14*
Thu, 151
Fri, 161
Sat, 171
Sun, 18*
Mon, 19*
Tue, 20*
Wed, 21*
Thu, 221
Fri, 231
Sat, 24-Dark
Sun, 25-Dark
Mon, 261
Tue, 27*
Wed, 28*
Thu, 291
Fri, 301
Sat, 311





Reward Yourself Today!

Facebook & Twitter



Copyright ©2016 Hawthorneracecourse.com. All rights reserved.
Web site developed by: Select Web Ventures